Catching Features

[RCC]-E2

Open:08:00 Apr 23 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 30 2020
Map:/hauttes gouttes C5F/events/565165/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Yann CHABANCE
Description:Sorry if the conversion is bad. I'm just starting to get the hang of CFEdit. Good race ;)
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

177 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:47  
2. jean France VSO 22:57  
3. Roman France VSO 23:01  
4. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 23:03  
5. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:07  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:09  *****
7. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:32  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:36  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:36  
10. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 23:37  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:43  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:46  
13. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:49  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:49  
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 23:53  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:55  
17. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:01  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:13  
19. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 24:40  
20. FryDe Poland Nouski 24:42  
21. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 24:47  
22. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:48  *****
23. Théo France Annecy SO 24:58  
24. jonnyc United Kingdom SYO 25:02  
25. Corentin France NOSE 25:10  
26. bedste Denmark 1900 25:12  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:18  
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:18  
27. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 25:18  
30. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 25:20  
31. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 25:26  
32. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 25:28  
33. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 25:29  
34. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 25:33  
35. William Sweden Malungs OK 25:36  *****
36. Ben France TAD 25:40  
37. Joelsu Spain COC 25:44  
38. Ben Sand France viking 25:57  
39. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 25:58  
40. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 25:59  
41. Voila France 26:01  
42. Christ Canada GHO 26:16  
43. Mourice France O'Jura 26:20  
44. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 26:29  
45. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:36  
46. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 26:49  
47. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:01  
48. Axel Pannier France KLS 27:13  
49. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 27:14  
50. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 27:22  
51. Rune DC Belgium Trol 27:33  
52. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 27:42  
53. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:48  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 27:49  
55. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:51  
56. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 27:56  
56. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:56  
58. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 28:03  
59. Uku Estonia Harju OK 28:04  
60. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 28:14  
61. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 28:26  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:29  
63. Louison France TOAC 28:34  
64. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 28:42  
65. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:45  
66. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 28:51  
67. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 28:55  
68. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 28:56  
69. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 29:16  
70. grattepanche florent France TAD 29:21  
71. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 29:25  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:34  
72. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 29:34  *****
74. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 29:37  
75. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:44  
76. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 29:59  
77. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:14  
78. jeb France VSO 30:18  
79. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:34  
80. Gohu France KLS 30:50  
81. quimsu Korea, North COC 30:59  
82. Loobey New Zealand OHV 31:00  
83. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 31:06  
84. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 31:16  
85. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 31:17  
86. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:18  
87. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 31:25  
88. Quentin France Echo 31:26  
89. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:28  
90. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:52  
91. Olalai Norway NTNUI 31:56  
92. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:26  
93. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:37  *****
94. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 32:40  
95. BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans 32:56  *****
96. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:10  
96. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 33:10  
98. Thom du 26 France VSO 33:12  
99. fernigac Spain colmenar 33:25  *****
100. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 33:57  
101. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 34:22  
102. carlit Andorra BO 34:29  
103. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 34:32  
104. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 34:37  
105. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 34:42  
106. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 35:08  
107. LaRad France TAD 35:19  
108. robin DEV France orient express 42 35:24  
109. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 35:25  
110. honzau United States SDO 36:11  
111. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 36:12  
112. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 36:20  *****
113. BasileB France KLS 36:37  
114. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:39  
115. aperpen Spain peña guara 36:43  
116. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 36:54  
117. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 37:06  *****
118. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 37:26  
119. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 37:43  
120. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 38:01  
121. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 38:18  
122. Mike3 Israel Mikes 38:20  
123. Tamothy Scotland COC 38:35  
124. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 39:00  
125. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 39:12  
126. ur Germany Berlin 39:17  
127. LyraM Great Britain WSX 40:01  
128. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 40:04  
128. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 40:04  *****
130. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 40:18  *****
131. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 40:24  
132. Jadir Brazil COC 41:16  
133. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 42:02  
134. Coti Spain COMCU 42:29  
135. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 43:42  *****
136. Pol New Caledonia COV 44:06  
137. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 44:22  
138. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 46:18  
139. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 47:16  
140. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 47:50  
141. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 47:55  
142. john mac lane France raidlink's 49:03  
143. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 49:40  *****
144. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 50:07  
145. manipulator France VSO 50:50  
146. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 50:51  
147. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 52:47  
148. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 53:04  
149. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 53:31  
150. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 54:48  
151. Eder Canas FIAV Cobi 54:50  *****
152. Bri COMA Spain COMA 58:06  *****
153. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 58:37  
154. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 62:54  
155. DIEGO Spain COBi 63:45  
156. Olat1303 France MARCO 79:05  
157. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 85:05  
158. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 85:14  *****
159. Amelia Thompson United Kingdom LOC 142:04  
160. Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 142:35  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
RADONDY_Thomas France TAD dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny dnf  
guy baram Israel israel club dnf  
Jonesy Great Britain OD dnf  *****
Victor France LOV dnf