Catching Features



Romania DanielB

Country:Romania
Club:CSU
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:133
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Leudimin Tribute  34:1533 / 113  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 59:2318 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 11:4713 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 16:0634 / 181  
Auburnborough - Short 13:2948 / 161  
Farum, Denmark 19:5530 / 208  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:01234 / 367  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:2626 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 29:4818 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 43:1443 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:2556 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 24:0056 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 18:4073 / 418  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 40:2355 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 13:0283 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 12:0260 / 198  
 10:0037 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 34:2155 / 260  
[MV2020] Gara9 40:0987 / 213  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 23:0235 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 54:1216 / 100  
Desert night race 20:0667 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 32:3142 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 43:5460 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 78:3677 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 52:26110 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:0440 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 24:1873 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 24:0123 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 26:1434 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 27:5758 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 38:5871 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 53:5946 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 67:2844 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 54:2321 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 24:15123 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 43:1840 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 36:3543 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 15:2954 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 50:1258 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 37:0873 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 46:1340 / 181  
[MV2020] Gara5 35:2839 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 35:2337 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 20:2864 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 22:59117 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 50:42110 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 94:52117 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 41:27124 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 18:21152 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:14111 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 26:3754 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 34:1459 / 212  
Konkalampi night 42:5437 / 140  
Monte Xalo 21:4837 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 17:1242 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 12:4629 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 13:4635 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:3157 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 14:5847 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 26:2287 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 26:1868 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 33:0257 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 40:0264 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 43:4156 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 40:2452 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 15:0392 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 41:0775 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 41:4370 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 21:1945 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 16:2141 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:4918 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 40:5579 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 21:4179 / 279  
State Park 39:1628 / 170  
Pekonkangas | middle 36:24104 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:5151 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 22:0449 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 77:3282 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 47:3784 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 18:0092 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 35:5145 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 23:3774 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 25:1747 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 24:2262 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 24:0253 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 38:24115 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 49:08152 / 315  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:5834 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 58:1931 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 81:0650 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:5455 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 24:1049 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 41:3589 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0546 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:5851 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 32:1380 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 31:0477 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 25:2440 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 58:1161 / 222  
Orrdals klint middle 2 31:3282 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 60:1165 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 19:14151 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 20:2291 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint 23:1040 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:1370 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 16:1437 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 13:4433 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:2968 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 35:4173 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 30:0266 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:1849 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:2365 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 86:07112 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 43:16108 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 26:26140 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 25:22120 / 253  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 34:1379 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:4639 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:0553 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 27:1475 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 15:4860 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 16:05111 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 15:2295 / 393  
[CFWC2020]-E6 67:5485 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 42:51203 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:5493 / 601  
CFEB 2020-05-01 63:3737 / 147  

All races shown. View recent races.