Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Fantasymap North, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oversee Sprint | | 36:45 | 97 / 166 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | | 101:08 | 93 / 137 |
| |
Setmurthy, long | | 73:40 | 103 / 136 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 141:25 | 93 / 161 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | 34:15 | 33 / 113 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 59:23 | 18 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | 11:47 | 13 / 107 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 16:06 | 34 / 181 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 13:29 | 48 / 161 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 19:55 | 30 / 208 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:01 | 234 / 367 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:26 | 26 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 29:48 | 18 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 43:14 | 43 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:25 | 56 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 24:00 | 56 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 18:40 | 73 / 418 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 40:23 | 55 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 13:02 | 83 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 12:02 | 60 / 198 |
| |
lñ | | 10:00 | 37 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 34:21 | 55 / 260 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 40:09 | 87 / 213 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 23:02 | 35 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | 54:12 | 16 / 100 |
| |
Desert night race | | 20:06 | 67 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 32:31 | 42 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 43:54 | 60 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 78:36 | 77 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 52:26 | 110 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 20:04 | 40 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | 24:18 | 73 / 206 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 24:01 | 23 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 26:14 | 34 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 27:57 | 58 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 38:58 | 71 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 53:59 | 46 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 67:28 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 54:23 | 21 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 24:15 | 123 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 43:18 | 40 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 36:35 | 43 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 15:29 | 54 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 50:12 | 58 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 37:08 | 73 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 46:13 | 40 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 35:28 | 39 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 35:23 | 37 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 20:28 | 64 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 22:59 | 117 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 50:42 | 110 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 94:52 | 117 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 41:27 | 124 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 18:21 | 152 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 14:14 | 111 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 26:37 | 54 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 34:14 | 59 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 42:54 | 37 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 21:48 | 37 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 17:12 | 42 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 12:46 | 29 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 13:46 | 35 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:31 | 57 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 14:58 | 47 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 26:22 | 87 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 26:18 | 68 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 33:02 | 57 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 40:02 | 64 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 43:41 | 56 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 40:24 | 52 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 15:03 | 92 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 41:07 | 75 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 41:43 | 70 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 21:19 | 45 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 16:21 | 41 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 3:49 | 18 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 40:55 | 79 / 246 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 21:41 | 79 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | 39:16 | 28 / 170 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 36:24 | 104 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 17:51 | 51 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 22:04 | 49 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 77:32 | 82 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 47:37 | 84 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 18:00 | 92 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 35:51 | 45 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 23:37 | 74 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 25:17 | 47 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 24:22 | 62 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 24:02 | 53 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 38:24 | 115 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 49:08 | 152 / 315 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 10:58 | 34 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 58:19 | 31 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 81:06 | 50 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 8:54 | 55 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 24:10 | 49 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 41:35 | 89 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:05 | 46 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 23:58 | 51 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 32:13 | 80 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 31:04 | 77 / 265 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 25:24 | 40 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 58:11 | 61 / 222 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 31:32 | 82 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 60:11 | 65 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 19:14 | 151 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 20:22 | 91 / 438 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 23:10 | 40 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 19:13 | 70 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 16:14 | 37 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 13:44 | 33 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:29 | 68 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 35:41 | 73 / 280 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 30:02 | 66 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 20:18 | 49 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:23 | 65 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 86:07 | 112 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 43:16 | 108 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 26:26 | 140 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 25:22 | 120 / 253 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 34:13 | 79 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 16:46 | 39 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:05 | 53 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 27:14 | 75 / 256 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 15:48 | 60 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 16:05 | 111 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 15:22 | 95 / 393 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 67:54 | 85 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 42:51 | 203 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:54 | 93 / 601 |
| |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | 63:37 | 37 / 147 |
| |