Catching Features

Tähtiniemi night

Open:08:00 Aug 11 2022
Close:08:00 Aug 26 2022
Map:/Tahtiniemi_2020_4 8 150/events/Tahtiniemi_2020_4 8 150/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

126 official (+49 reruns) 7 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:15  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:44  *****
3. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 34:16  
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:28  *****
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:03  
6. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:06  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:13  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:18  
9. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 35:19  
10. Alien Sweden IKHP 35:34  
11. Skalkin United States Ulsk 35:55  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:59  
13. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 36:14  
14. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:35  
15. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 36:43  
16. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 36:56  *****
17. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:05  
18. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 37:12  
19. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 38:05  
20. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 38:31  
21. styggalanne Sweden 38:54  
22. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 39:13  *****
23. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 39:17  
24. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 39:22  
25. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 39:28  
26. Erezb64 Britain IVS 39:29  *****
27. Christ Canada GHO 39:33  
28. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:43  
29. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 39:44  
30. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 39:45  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:56  
32. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 40:07  *****
33. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:56  
34. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 41:26  *****
35. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:29  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 42:02  
37. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:06  
38. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 42:07  
39. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 42:11  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:41  
41. Mattman Sweden GMOK 43:06  
42. John Wick European Union Killers 43:08  *****
43. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 43:09  
44. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 43:12  
45. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 43:19  
46. Champion Finland OK77 43:35  
47. Ben Sand France viking 43:59  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:29  
49. ur Germany Berlin 44:56  *****
50. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 45:05  *****
51. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 45:07  
52. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 45:15  *****
53. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 46:29  
54. fernigac Spain colmenar 46:57  *****
55. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 47:41  
56. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 47:52  *****
57. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 47:58  
58. Joelsu Spain COC 48:02  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:04  
60. Simonnn Austria hoeless 48:22  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:51  *****
62. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 49:44  *****
63. delinselle France TAD 51:13  
64. Billo England WCOC 51:29  
65. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 51:34  *****
66. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 52:56  *****
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 52:57  *****
68. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 53:01  
69. Liz P United Kingdom OD 54:11  
70. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 55:39  
71. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 56:43  
72. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 57:43  
73. honzau United States SDO 57:55  
74. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 57:56  
75. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 59:33  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 59:35  
77. mxh Australia PO-A 59:45  *****
78. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 60:16  
79. LSV Ukraine O-club 61:06  
80. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 62:52  *****
81. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 63:28  
82. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 65:09  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 66:15  
84. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 68:00  
85. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 71:17  *****
86. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 71:27  *****
87. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 72:00  
88. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 78:42  *****
89. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 83:51  
90. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 90:38  
91. oligan France VALMO 92:59  
92. Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao 99:10  
93. DanielB Romania CSU 101:08  
94. michelb France MAR.CO. 129:06  *****
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
AKey Australia MFR dnf  
milker Vatican City Åbysunk dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Lonerzz Australia ASUB dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 dnf  
robi Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf  
Vitton Eritrea BullDozer dnf  
Kobe Deferm Belgium Hamok dnf  
Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan dnf  
thiag0_g Brazil dnf  
Ellen Souza Brazil CoEsc dnf  
Eevee Hungary SZVSE dnf