Catching Features

Setmurthy, long

Open:08:00 Aug 08 2022
Close:08:00 Aug 23 2022
Map:/setmurthy 3/events/setmurthy 3/day1/long.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Not really long; EWT 45min. Last on this map. Hope you enjoyed it. This area is better in CF than real life now as some of it has been felled.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

122 official (+45 reruns) 4 comments

1. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 44:47  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:04  *****
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 45:15  
4. Alien Sweden IKHP 45:22  
5. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:01  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:04  *****
7. Roman France VSO 46:06  *****
8. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 46:18  
9. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 46:31  
10. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 46:50  
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 46:57  *****
12. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:01  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:03  
14. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:08  
15. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:11  
16. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 47:13  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:23  
17. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 47:23  
19. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:29  *****
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 47:32  *****
21. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 47:41  
22. Erezb64 Britain IVS 47:44  *****
23. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:45  
24. John Wick European Union Killers 47:48  *****
25. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 47:50  
26. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 48:00  
27. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 48:14  
28. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 48:31  
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 48:33  
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 48:37  
31. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:39  
31. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 48:39  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 48:47  
34. styggalanne Sweden 48:49  
35. Christ Canada GHO 49:10  
36. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 49:21  *****
37. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 49:26  
38. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 49:41  *****
39. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 50:01  
40. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 50:10  *****
41. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 50:18  
42. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 50:46  
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 50:46  
44. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 50:47  
45. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:53  
46. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 50:59  
47. Simonnn Austria hoeless 51:06  
48. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 51:12  
49. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 51:13  
50. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 51:19  
51. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 52:39  *****
52. Seba Italy GMOK 52:42  *****
53. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 52:59  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 53:00  
55. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 53:21  
56. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 53:25  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:45  
58. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 53:55  
59. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 54:08  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:24  
60. Uffe Sweden Leksand 54:24  
62. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 54:25  *****
63. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 54:31  
64. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 54:39  
65. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 54:56  
66. Champion Finland OK77 55:19  
67. Trying Sweden 55:31  
68. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 55:57  
69. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 56:12  *****
70. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 57:01  
71. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 57:03  
72. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 57:27  *****
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 57:38  *****
74. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 57:47  *****
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:33  *****
76. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 58:34  *****
77. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 58:37  
78. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 58:42  *****
79. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 59:29  
80. ur Germany Berlin 60:38  *****
81. delinselle France TAD 60:51  
82. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 60:56  
83. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 63:41  *****
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 63:41  *****
85. gvtoukc France TSN 63:59  
86. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 64:13  
87. honzau United States SDO 64:50  
88. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 66:06  
89. Eevee Hungary SZVSE 66:37  *****
90. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 66:45  *****
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 66:51  *****
92. Palleiro3 Spain Raza Palleira 67:23  *****
93. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 67:29  
94. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 67:42  
95. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 67:51  
96. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 68:04  
97. duncs United States WCOC 68:34  
98. Pabl0 Finland SK Pohjantähti 69:43  
99. Liz P United Kingdom OD 70:17  
100. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 71:08  
101. oligan France VALMO 72:03  
102. Hendrik Belgium trol 73:02  
103. DanielB Romania CSU 73:40  
104. Lonerzz Australia ASUB 75:16  *****
105. LSV Ukraine O-club 76:15  
106. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 79:12  *****
107. mxh Australia PO-A 81:03  *****
108. robi Serbia PSK Pobeda 83:15  
109. cwgray United States UNO 84:17  
110. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 84:25  
111. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 103:18  
112. Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao 105:53  
113. Ellen Souza Brazil CoEsc 145:40  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
ForestHills United States CVOC dnf  *****
Gabriel TOD Brazil PAIM dnf  
milker Vatican City Åbysunk dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf