Catching Features

[WOC2013] Training 6

Open:07:00 Jul 03 2013
Close:06:45 Jul 20 2013
Map:/Juuanvaara_part2/events/Juuanvaara_part2/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Map: Juuanvaara East Course: Middle Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

137 official (+69 reruns) 9 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:16  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:23  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:54  *****
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:58  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:01  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:08  
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:11  *****
8. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:15  *****
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:16  
10. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:21  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:23  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:35  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:39  *****
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:57  
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:01  *****
16. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 22:06  
17. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:20  
18. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:23  
19. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 22:25  
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:43  
21. color Switzerland converter 22:44  *****
21. smed Kenya . 22:44  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:45  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:45  *****
25. Roman France VSO 22:54  
26. jean France VSO 23:01  
27. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:17  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:19  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:21  *****
30. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:29  
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:33  
32. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:44  
33. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:53  
34. ais United Kingdom syo 24:16  
35. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 24:19  *****
36. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:52  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:56  
38. ale France france 25:04  
39. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:24  *****
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:31  
41. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 25:34  
42. bruce u Uganda :) 25:45  
43. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:46  
44. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 26:17  
45. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 27:03  
46. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 27:06  
47. mattg New Zealand CMOC 27:51  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:59  *****
49. runit Canada GHO 28:06  
49. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 28:06  *****
51. Moa Sweden SNO 28:11  
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:54  
53. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 29:14  *****
54. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 29:30  
55. jeb France VSO 29:43  *****
56. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:55  
56. Trying Sweden 29:55  
58. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:07  
59. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:11  
60. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:22  
61. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 31:18  
62. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:16  
63. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 33:10  *****
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:23  
65. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 33:27  *****
66. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 33:35  
67. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 34:06  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:27  
69. wejo Sweden Småland 34:46  *****
70. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:03  
71. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 35:13  
72. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 36:03  
73. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:19  
73. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 36:19  
75. Renato Brazil COSC 36:20  *****
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:24  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:57  
78. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:18  
79. Paul Ringot France CSMR 39:49  
80. Pereira Brazil COSAM 40:01  
81. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 40:03  
82. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 40:16  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 40:37  
84. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 40:50  *****
85. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 41:17  
86. Segisteg Sweden 44:01  
87. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 45:11  
88. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 46:42  
89. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:19  
90. rico76 France COBS 49:37  
91. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 50:05  
92. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 51:04  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:35  
94. mueller Switzerland olg thun 52:10  
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 53:42  
96. JohnR Canada GVOC 58:08  *****
97. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 62:08  
98. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 62:47  
99. SINED France OPA Montigny 65:38  
100. alexa2 Maldives 74:57  
101. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 81:09  
102. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 84:32  
103. TR Finland RaLu 85:33  
104. Linus Sweden 88:22  *****
105. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 90:26  
106. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 116:19  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  *****
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
aggge Sweden x-cross OL dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  *****
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll dnf