Catching Features

Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night

Open:08:00 Aug 05 2013
Close:08:00 Aug 20 2013
Map:/Map 001 Bonners Cliff/events/Map 001 Bonners Cliff/day1/E4 Middle Night.course
Created by:Hampus Nyström
Description:Added some bushes in white forest. Another comp, a middle in the night. WT around 20-21. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

108 official (+13 reruns) 7 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:25  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:31  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:34  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:39  *****
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:48  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:55  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:02  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:05  
9. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:09  
10. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:16  *****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:19  
12. smed Kenya . 20:20  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 20:28  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:30  
15. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:31  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:34  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:41  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:41  
19. sas Norway n/a 20:42  
19. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:42  
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:45  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:47  
23. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:49  
24. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:50  
25. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:51  
26. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:57  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:58  
28. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 20:59  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:03  
30. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 21:05  *****
31. Roman France VSO 21:07  
32. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 21:20  
33. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:22  
34. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 21:23  
35. ale France france 21:24  
36. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 21:27  
37. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 21:29  *****
38. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:35  
39. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:36  *****
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:41  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:45  
41. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:45  *****
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:45  
44. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 21:52  *****
45. virre Sweden Hestra IF 21:58  
46. camd New Zealand NWOC 22:00  
47. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:07  
48. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:10  
49. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:15  
49. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 22:15  *****
51. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 22:16  
52. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 22:17  
53. Jompe Sweden HBMB 22:19  
54. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 22:20  
55. runit Canada GHO 22:23  
56. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 22:28  
57. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:37  
58. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 22:46  
59. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:47  
60. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:52  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:55  
62. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:58  
63. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 23:11  
64. jeb France VSO 23:16  *****
65. artem Ukraine 23:19  
66. Trying Sweden 23:20  
67. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 23:22  *****
68. David G Sweden IKHP 23:41  
69. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 23:45  
70. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 23:51  
71. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:53  *****
72. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 23:54  
73. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:04  *****
74. TL Portugal 24:14  
75. qqww Sweden OK Linné 24:29  
76. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 24:33  
77. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 25:14  *****
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:17  
79. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:34  
80. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 25:46  
81. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 26:12  
82. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 26:17  
83. Renato Brazil COSC 26:42  *****
84. Forney New Zealand PAPO 26:52  *****
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:00  *****
86. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:49  
87. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 28:24  
88. Jadir Brazil COC 28:25  
89. Matt Stout United States GAOC 28:48  *****
90. Linus Sweden 30:39  *****
91. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 30:43  
92. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 30:49  
93. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 38:48  
94. Slavka Ukraine 39:38  
95. Turbo New Zealand DOC 40:08  
96. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:18  
97. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 48:53  
98. gardomg Norway Oppsal Orientering 54:52  
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:47  
100. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 57:34  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf