Catching Features

STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2

Open:11:00 Aug 06 2013
Close:11:00 Aug 21 2013
Map:/MALMBY BRATORP/events/MALMBY BRATORP/day1/MALMBY BRATORP A2.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

104 official (+12 reruns) 12 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:18  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:21  
3. smed Kenya . 17:35  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:37  
5. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 17:47  *****
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:49  
7. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:51  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:01  
9. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:11  
10. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 18:12  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:16  
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:21  
13. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:24  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:27  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:28  *****
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:29  
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:34  
17. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:34  
17. sas Norway n/a 18:34  *****
20. Roman France VSO 18:41  
21. Ben Sand France viking 18:48  
22. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:50  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:51  
24. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:54  
25. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 18:56  *****
26. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:58  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:00  
28. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 19:02  
29. Forney New Zealand PAPO 19:03  *****
30. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 19:06  
31. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:14  
32. ale France france 19:17  
33. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 19:19  
34. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 19:26  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:28  
36. virre Sweden Hestra IF 19:33  
37. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 19:36  
38. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:37  
39. bruce u Uganda :) 19:39  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:42  
41. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:43  
42. mattg New Zealand CMOC 19:45  
43. runit Canada GHO 19:50  
43. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 19:50  
45. camd New Zealand NWOC 20:00  
46. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:02  *****
47. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 20:11  
48. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:14  
49. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 20:15  
50. David G Sweden IKHP 20:16  
51. bjoppaa (2) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 20:19  
52. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 20:22  
53. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:24  
54. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:29  
55. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:40  *****
56. qqww (2) Sweden OK Linné 20:42  
57. Jompe Sweden HBMB 20:48  
58. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 20:49  
59. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:04  
60. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:06  *****
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:27  
62. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 21:29  
63. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:43  
64. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 21:47  
65. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 21:49  *****
66. TL Portugal 22:02  
67. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:09  
68. Trying Sweden 22:12  
69. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 22:19  
70. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:31  
71. Renato Brazil COSC 22:39  *****
72. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:48  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:54  
74. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 23:01  *****
75. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 23:02  
76. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:07  
77. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 23:13  
78. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 23:14  
79. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 23:15  *****
80. Matt Stout United States GAOC 23:25  *****
81. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:39  
82. mueller Switzerland olg thun 23:58  *****
83. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:18  *****
84. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 25:11  
85. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:17  
86. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 25:23  
87. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 25:41  
88. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:37  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 27:20  
90. whubsch United States LAOC 27:26  *****
91. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 27:49  
92. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 28:22  
93. Linus Sweden 29:38  *****
94. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 29:42  
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:04  
96. rik (2) Belgium trol 32:15  
97. Gosha18 France VHSO 33:05  
98. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:40  
99. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 35:29  
100. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 35:32  *****
101. CPStef (2) France CACC 38:26  *****
102. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 41:39  
103. rik (3) Belgium trol 47:15  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
CPStef France CACC dnf  *****
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf