Catching Features

Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3

Open:08:00 Aug 07 2013
Close:07:45 Aug 23 2013
Map:/barrès-artiuges-quillane part3/events/barrès-artiuges-quillane part3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

136 official (+37 reruns) hide comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:04  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:10  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:18  
4. smed Kenya . 23:36  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:37  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:40  *****
bad control placement
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:44  *****
7. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 23:44  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:52  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:58  *****
11. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:01  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:01  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 24:04  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:14  *****
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:17  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:21  
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:36  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 24:36  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:38  
Couple of bad control entries.
20. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 24:45  
21. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:46  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:49  
23. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:00  
24. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:01  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:03  
26. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:04  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:05  *****
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:05  
29. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:08  *****
Did almost perfect untill stupid me doing mistake in the ending again
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:27  
31. mattg New Zealand CMOC 25:29  
32. Julien_ (2) France COTS 25:30  
33. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:31  *****
didn't see 12, and miss a lot 14 :S
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:32  
35. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 25:33  *****
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:33  
35. kike-o (2) Spain cov 25:33  
38. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 25:36  
38. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:36  
40. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:39  
41. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:40  
42. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 25:53  
43. georgG Austria OLC Graz 25:55  
44. test2 (2) East Timor test2 26:02  
45. Roman France VSO 26:13  *****
46. runit Canada GHO 26:14  
47. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:17  *****
48. Klll Denmark neXus OK 26:25  
49. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 26:48  
50. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 26:58  
51. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 27:02  
52. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:05  
53. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 27:06  *****
54. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 27:08  
55. jeb France VSO 27:13  *****
56. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:17  
57. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 27:26  *****
57. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 27:26  
59. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 27:40  
60. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 27:43  
61. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:47  
61. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 27:47  
63. Ben Sand France viking 27:53  
63. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 27:53  
65. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:56  
worst race ever
66. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 28:03  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:25  
67. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 28:25  *****
69. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 28:26  
70. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:29  
Total failure.
71. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 28:44  
72. samivirta (2) Finland MS Parma 28:58  *****
73. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:15  
74. Jompe Sweden HBMB 29:16  
75. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 29:21  
76. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:32  *****
massive mistake to 10th
77. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:34  
78. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 29:51  *****
79. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 30:16  
80. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 30:35  
81. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:39  
81. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 30:39  
83. camd New Zealand NWOC 30:43  
84. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 30:56  
85. TL Portugal 31:03  
86. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:17  *****
87. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 31:22  
88. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 31:42  
89. Mat6911 France LRACO 31:49  *****
90. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:10  
91. Forney New Zealand PAPO 32:18  *****
cOOL MAP
92. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 32:37  
93. Moa Sweden SNO 33:04  
94. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 33:50  *****
95. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:07  
96. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 34:08  
97. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 34:15  
98. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:47  
99. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 34:50  
100. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:34  
101. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 35:50  
102. DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:51  
103. Trying Sweden 36:16  
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 36:17  
105. Jopo (2) Finland ASKÖ HD 36:29  
106. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 37:04  
107. Renato Brazil COSC 37:10  *****
108. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 37:27  
109. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 37:50  *****
110. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 37:51  
111. Xem Belarus BSU OK 38:00  
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:37  *****
113. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:13  
113. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:13  
115. GudonuS Russian Federation 39:17  
116. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 39:42  *****
117. Renato (2) Brazil COSC 39:44  *****
118. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 40:47  *****
119. Matt Stout United States GAOC 40:51  *****
120. Slavka Ukraine 41:27  
121. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:48  
122. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 43:07  
123. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:59  
124. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 45:46  
125. muni Switzerland SKOG 45:55  
126. Hanna Boquist (2) Sweden IK Uven 46:50  
127. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 48:04  
128. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 50:23  *****
129. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 51:03  
130. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 53:02  
131. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 54:24  
132. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 54:59  
133. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:16  
134. Linus Sweden 60:10  *****
135. SINED France OPA Montigny 61:03  *****
136. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 63:33  
137. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 67:33  
ale France france dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
hur gjorde du så att merdianerna hamnade under höjdkurvorna? skulle vara bra på idre kartan... så jävla mycket detaljer(!)...
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Andrey.Kl Russian Federation dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ja du det är en bra fråga.... det va så på kartan när jag fick den
qqww (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Henrik U (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Andrey.Kl (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Beastly (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
qqww (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Johan Olson (3) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Beastly (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
DNF (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Beastly (4) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Beastly (5) Canada Ottawa OC dnf