Catching Features

Bonners Cliff E5 Short

Open:08:00 Aug 07 2013
Close:08:00 Aug 22 2013
Map:/Map 001 Bonners Cliff/events/Map 001 Bonners Cliff/day1/E5 Short.course
Created by:Hampus Nyström
Description:A final race on this map. A short race with butterflies. Wt around 12.30, good luck!
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

126 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:48  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:49  *****
3. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 12:51  
4. smed Kenya . 12:55  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:00  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:04  
7. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:07  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:08  *****
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:08  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:10  
11. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 13:14  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:16  
13. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:18  
14. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:20  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 13:22  
16. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 13:23  *****
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:24  
18. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:26  
19. Hampus Nyström (2) Sweden IF Hagen 13:27  
20. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:29  
21. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:31  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:32  
23. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:37  *****
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:38  
25. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:40  *****
26. runit Canada GHO 13:41  
26. Roman France VSO 13:41  *****
28. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  
29. sas Norway n/a 13:44  *****
29. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 13:44  
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:46  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:47  *****
33. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 13:48  
34. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:49  
35. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:56  
36. mattg New Zealand CMOC 13:57  
36. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 13:57  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:00  
38. Jompe Sweden HBMB 14:00  
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:00  *****
41. arddu Finland :) 14:01  
42. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 14:05  
43. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 14:06  *****
44. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 14:07  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:08  
46. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:16  
47. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 14:19  
48. jeb France VSO 14:20  *****
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:23  
50. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:24  
51. ale France france 14:27  
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:29  
53. Forney New Zealand PAPO 14:31  *****
54. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 14:32  
54. NattZebra (4) Sweden GMOK 14:32  
56. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 14:36  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:38  
58. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 14:45  
58. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 14:45  
60. virre Sweden Hestra IF 14:47  
61. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 14:48  
62. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 15:01  *****
63. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:06  
64. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 15:08  
65. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 15:09  *****
66. Mackanramis United States IKHP 15:11  
66. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 15:11  
68. Trying Sweden 15:17  
69. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 15:19  
70. jpasturiza (3) Brazil COSAN 15:22  
71. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 15:26  
72. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 15:28  
73. camd New Zealand NWOC 15:29  
74. Renato Brazil COSC 15:30  *****
75. ais United Kingdom syo 15:32  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 15:38  *****
77. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:40  
78. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 15:41  
79. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:48  
80. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:52  
81. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 16:00  
82. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:08  
83. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 16:10  
84. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 16:12  
85. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:20  *****
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:26  
87. Ben Sand France viking 16:33  
88. Matt Stout United States GAOC 16:36  *****
89. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:40  
90. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 16:50  
90. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 16:50  
90. Xem Belarus BSU OK 16:50  
93. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 16:53  
94. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:00  
95. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 17:01  
96. TL Portugal GD4C 17:07  
96. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 17:07  
98. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 17:08  
98. Jopo (2) Finland ASKÖ HD 17:08  
100. David G Sweden IKHP 17:16  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:35  *****
102. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:37  
103. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 17:39  
104. vertti Finland KangSK 17:43  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:54  
106. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 18:14  
107. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 18:25  
108. Szmulek (2) Poland MlodeOrly 18:26  
109. mueller Switzerland olg thun 18:28  *****
110. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 18:43  
111. Jadir Brazil COC 18:44  
112. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:14  
113. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:20  *****
114. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 19:39  
115. whubsch United States LAOC 19:40  
116. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 19:43  
117. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 20:07  
118. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 20:39  
119. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 21:03  
120. Linus Sweden 21:08  *****
121. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 21:45  
122. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 23:04  
123. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 23:17  
124. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 23:37  
125. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 23:50  
126. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 24:33  *****
127. malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR 24:37  
128. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:50  
129. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 26:49  
130. cajoho Somalia IF Hagen 29:31  *****
131. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 31:45  
132. muni Switzerland SKOG 33:47  
133. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 47:39  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
NattZebra (3) Sweden GMOK dnf