Catching Features

BR corrego urubu 2

Open:11:00 Aug 09 2013
Close:11:00 Aug 23 2013
Map:/córrego urubu2/events/BR corrego urubu 1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:G Andrey Maps... valeu...
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

89 official (+10 reruns) 2 comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:04  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:06  
3. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:08  
4. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 21:09  
5. Roman France VSO 21:10  
6. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:14  
7. DBS Oggi Sweden Chalmers OL 21:18  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:19  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:20  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:22  
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:22  
12. smed Kenya . 21:26  
13. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:27  
14. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 21:28  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:32  
15. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:32  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:33  
18. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:35  
18. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:35  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:38  
21. camd New Zealand NWOC 21:39  
21. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:39  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:40  
24. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 21:42  *****
25. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:52  
26. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 21:57  
27. Forney New Zealand PAPO 21:58  *****
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:59  
29. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 22:02  *****
30. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 22:04  
31. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 22:07  
32. qqww Sweden OK Linné 22:12  
33. Ben Sand France viking 22:18  
34. runit Canada GHO 22:23  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:37  
36. Jompe Sweden HBMB 22:44  
37. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 22:48  
37. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:48  *****
39. Martins Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 23:05  
40. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 23:06  
41. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 23:12  
42. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 23:16  
43. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 23:18  
44. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:19  *****
45. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 23:20  
46. David G Sweden IKHP 23:24  
47. TL Portugal 23:28  
48. Moa Sweden SNO 23:31  
49. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:43  *****
50. Trying Sweden 24:50  
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:01  
52. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 25:14  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:18  *****
54. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 25:24  
55. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 25:40  
56. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:41  
57. jeb France VSO 25:44  *****
58. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 25:58  
59. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 26:09  
60. Matt Stout United States GAOC 26:27  *****
61. Renato Brazil COSC 26:34  *****
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:47  
63. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:48  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:01  
65. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 27:32  
66. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 27:55  
67. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:10  *****
68. Martins Ozolins Latvia OK Meridians 28:20  
69. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 29:04  
70. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:47  
71. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 31:31  
72. Matiss Platacis Latvia OK Meridians 33:34  *****
73. Linus Sweden 34:50  *****
74. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 36:47  
75. SINED France OPA Montigny 37:06  *****
76. Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK 37:23  *****
77. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 38:36  
78. Jadir Brazil COC 40:08  
79. MatissP Latvia OK Meridians 40:57  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:06  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
hhhhhh Azerbaijan hhhhh dnf