Catching Features

[2nd]Gruvriset

Open:07:00 Aug 10 2013
Close:06:45 Aug 27 2013
Map:/Gruvriset/events/Gruvriset[R2]/day1/Sprint1.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:2nd race from Gruvriset! WT~15min
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

135 official (+39 reruns) 15 comments

1. jean France VSO 14:55  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:02  
3. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:07  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:23  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:40  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:45  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:45  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:49  *****
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:51  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:51  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:54  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:56  
13. smed Kenya . 16:01  
14. bruce u Uganda :) 16:09  *****
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:36  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:47  
17. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:58  
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:02  *****
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:04  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:04  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:14  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:19  *****
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:34  
24. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:39  
25. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:42  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:42  
27. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 17:44  
28. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:04  *****
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:12  
30. sas Norway n/a 18:30  *****
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:41  
32. Roman France VSO 18:49  *****
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:52  
34. virre Sweden Hestra IF 18:53  
35. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:04  *****
36. color Switzerland converter 19:05  
37. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:13  *****
38. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:21  
39. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 19:25  
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:31  
41. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:34  
42. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:51  
43. ais United Kingdom syo 20:01  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:09  
45. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 20:14  
45. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 20:14  
47. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 20:20  *****
48. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:21  *****
49. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:30  
50. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 20:40  
51. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:42  
52. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:50  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:15  *****
54. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 21:17  *****
54. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:17  
56. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:42  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:58  
58. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:00  
59. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:05  
59. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 22:05  
61. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:08  
62. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:43  
63. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:02  
64. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:10  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 23:12  
66. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 23:14  
67. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 23:18  *****
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:22  
69. Kevin S Sweden OK Hammaren 23:37  
70. camd New Zealand NWOC 23:51  
70. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 23:51  
72. whubsch United States LAOC 23:52  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:37  
74. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 26:00  
75. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 26:01  
76. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 26:04  *****
77. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 26:18  
78. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:39  *****
79. Forney New Zealand PAPO 26:41  *****
80. Matt Stout United States GAOC 26:42  *****
81. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 27:17  
82. TL Portugal 27:50  
83. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 28:02  
84. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 28:46  
85. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 28:55  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:36  
87. wejo Sweden Småland 30:42  *****
88. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:54  
89. Jouns Sweden Umea OK 31:22  
90. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 31:31  
91. Renato Brazil COSC 31:57  *****
92. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 32:32  
93. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:50  
94. BJP United Kingdom QO 34:19  *****
95. Adair MS Brazil CODD 38:02  
96. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 43:42  
97. SINED France OPA Montigny 44:09  *****
98. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 45:08  
99. Linus Sweden 45:15  *****
100. CPStef France CACC 46:49  *****
101. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:53  
102. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 48:18  
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:03  
104. Annika Sweden IK Uven 53:27  
105. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 56:16  
106. vanbass Bulgaria 57:43  
107. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 60:10  
108. JohnR Canada GVOC 76:02  
109. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 113:55  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
kkkkkk United States tytyh dnf