Catching Features

dalen first

Open:11:00 Aug 14 2013
Close:11:00 Aug 21 2013
Map:/DALEN FIRST/events/DALEN FIRST/day1/Course0.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

71 official (+17 reruns) 7 comments

1. sas Norway n/a 18:14  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:39  
3. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:44  
4. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 18:45  
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:56  
6. Roman France VSO 19:02  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 19:03  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:14  
9. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:21  
9. virre Sweden Hestra IF 19:21  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:23  
12. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 19:27  
13. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:32  
14. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:44  
15. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:48  
16. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:05  
17. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 20:08  *****
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:17  
19. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 20:23  
20. Trying Sweden 20:25  
21. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:27  
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:36  
23. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 20:37  
24. runit Canada GHO 20:40  
25. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:48  
26. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:53  
27. camd New Zealand NWOC 21:06  
28. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:10  
29. David G Sweden IKHP 21:15  
30. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:16  
31. Jompe Sweden HBMB 21:28  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:30  
33. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 21:41  
34. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:44  *****
35. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 21:46  
36. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 22:07  *****
37. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:08  *****
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:12  *****
39. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:18  
40. jeb France VSO 22:24  *****
41. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:40  *****
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:13  
43. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 23:48  
44. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 23:50  *****
45. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 23:52  
46. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:51  
47. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 26:10  
48. Renato Brazil COSC 26:36  *****
49. Matt Stout United States GAOC 26:47  *****
50. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:31  
51. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 29:18  
52. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:39  
53. Linus Sweden 29:51  *****
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:51  
55. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 31:55  
56. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 32:01  
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:09  
58. TL Portugal 33:12  
59. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 37:06  
60. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 42:41  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:08  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  *****
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
MatissP Latvia OK Meridians dnf