Catching Features

Canada night middle

Open:06:00 Aug 25 2013
Close:05:45 Sep 10 2013
Map:/Canada NCE8/events/Canada NCE8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Same part of the map, but this time this is night.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

117 official (+20 reruns) 8 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:34  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:50  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:54  
4. ColmM (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:01  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:25  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:25  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:39  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:47  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:53  
10. jean France VSO 18:03  
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:09  *****
12. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:14  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 18:15  
14. smed Kenya . 18:21  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:23  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:26  
17. Roman France VSO 18:27  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:28  
19. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 18:33  
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:00  
21. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:10  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:14  
23. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 19:15  
24. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 19:23  
25. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 19:32  
26. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:36  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:37  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  
29. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 19:49  
30. Julien_ France COTS 20:00  
31. Ivo Kamenarov (2) Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:11  
32. kike-o (2) Spain cov 20:15  
33. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 20:16  
34. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:24  
35. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:37  
36. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:48  
37. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:17  
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:25  
39. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:32  
40. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:42  
41. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:50  
42. Trying Sweden 22:19  
43. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:23  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 22:45  
45. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:50  
46. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:57  
47. Jopo (2) Finland ASKÖ HD 24:00  
48. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 24:02  
49. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 24:07  *****
50. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 24:16  
51. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:33  
52. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:50  
53. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 24:51  
54. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:06  
55. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:08  
56. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 25:25  
57. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 25:53  *****
58. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 26:24  
59. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 26:25  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:43  
61. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:45  
62. ais United Kingdom syo 26:50  
63. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:08  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 27:19  
65. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 27:25  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:58  *****
67. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:08  
68. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 28:34  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:06  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:21  *****
71. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 29:27  
72. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 29:32  
73. JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK 30:04  *****
74. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:44  
75. Matt Stout United States GAOC 31:53  
76. noe France VSO 32:35  
77. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 33:12  
78. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 34:35  
79. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 35:11  
80. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 36:03  *****
81. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 36:33  
82. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 36:47  
83. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 37:13  
84. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:43  
85. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 38:11  
86. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 40:49  
87. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 41:00  
88. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 42:06  
89. SINED France OPA Montigny 42:42  *****
90. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:45  
91. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 43:02  
92. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 43:20  
93. Linus Sweden 44:48  *****
94. rik Belgium trol 45:04  
95. Adair MS Brazil CODD 46:16  
96. Akva Ukraine Odessa 51:43  
97. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 53:06  
98. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 55:53  
99. smelhuish (2) Australia Parawanga 57:31  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:43  
101. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 60:29  
102. Jadir Brazil COC 70:44  
103. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 76:53  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
TL Portugal dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Andrey.Kl Russian Federation dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Johan Olson (2) Sweden IK Uven dnf  
becca (2) New Zealand dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi (2) Libya taliban murder society dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf