Catching Features

Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY

Open:06:00 Jan 22 2014
Close:06:00 Jan 28 2014
Map:/Uricani, RO, 2014/events/Uricani RO 2014/day1/EASY COURSE.course
Created by:Claudiu Farcas
Description:Fresh and easy map and course enarby Iasi, RO.
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

89 official (+24 reruns) 8 comments

1. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:58  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:01  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:06  
4. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:08  *****
5. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:13  
6. jean France VSO 20:14  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:15  *****
8. ale France france 20:16  
8. OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK 20:16  
10. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 20:17  
11. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:20  
12. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 20:21  
13. color Switzerland converter 20:26  
14. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:27  *****
14. svertu Belize svertu 20:27  
16. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 20:31  
17. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:33  
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:34  
19. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 20:39  *****
20. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:50  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 20:51  *****
22. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 20:56  
23. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 20:57  
24. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:58  
24. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:58  
26. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 21:01  *****
27. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:05  
28. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 21:06  
29. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 21:08  
30. Ben Sand France viking 21:11  
31. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:17  
32. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:27  
32. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:27  
34. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 21:33  
35. cofleu France NOSE 21:41  
36. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 21:42  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:44  *****
38. Renato Brazil COSC 21:45  *****
39. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 21:46  
40. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:13  
41. falmburon Switzerland 22:14  
42. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 22:19  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:21  
44. Trying Sweden 22:28  
44. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:28  
46. jeb France VSO 22:31  *****
47. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:46  
48. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 22:58  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:00  
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:00  
51. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 23:23  *****
52. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 23:51  
53. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:09  
54. Serg P Sweden LG 24:37  
55. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:53  
56. Linus Sweden 24:58  *****
56. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 24:58  
58. Serge D Belgium balise 10 25:10  
59. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:39  *****
60. Jadir Brazil COC 26:03  
61. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 27:10  
62. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 27:44  
63. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:55  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:43  *****
65. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:11  
66. SINED France OPA Montigny 29:32  *****
67. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:05  
68. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 30:35  *****
69. mk77 France ze ouineurs 31:00  
70. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 31:15  
71. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:23  
72. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:02  
73. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:26  
74. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 37:27  *****
75. Jeff Australia UFO 38:51  
76. L Hård Sweden 40:14  
77. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 51:18  
78. John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 57:11  
79. Henrike Kaiser Germany DARC 62:09  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf