Catching Features

[wcup-map#2-reused]-long

Open:05:00 Jan 25 2014
Close:04:45 Feb 10 2014
Map:/wcup2-cor-conv/events/wcup2-cor-conv/day1/long01.course
Created by:color
Description:because there are not enough long races out ;-) next race in the series. have fun.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

110 official (+19 reruns) 15 comments

1. OBT France KLS 54:16  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 54:31  
3. jean France VSO 54:53  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 54:57  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:17  *****
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:33  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 55:37  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 55:47  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 55:48  *****
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 55:56  *****
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:20  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 56:54  *****
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 57:16  *****
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 57:24  
15. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 57:26  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 57:26  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 57:33  
17. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 57:33  
19. smed Kenya . 57:38  
20. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 57:42  *****
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 57:42  *****
22. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 57:50  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 58:31  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:33  
25. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 58:38  
26. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 59:02  *****
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 59:43  
28. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 59:54  
29. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 60:01  *****
30. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 60:04  
31. MH Norway NTNUI 60:05  
32. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 60:10  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 60:20  *****
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 60:24  
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 60:25  *****
36. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 60:31  
37. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 60:36  *****
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 61:07  
39. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 61:20  *****
40. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 61:44  *****
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 61:54  
42. Doyle Australia CHOC 61:59  
43. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 62:05  *****
44. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 62:14  
45. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 62:36  
46. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 62:48  *****
47. SG Sweden IF Rigor 63:32  
48. Ben Sand France viking 63:33  
49. jeb France VSO 64:05  *****
50. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 64:31  *****
51. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 65:36  
52. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 66:06  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 66:20  *****
54. svertu Belize svertu 66:34  
55. ale France france 66:40  
56. runit Canada GHO 66:50  
57. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 67:29  
58. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 68:16  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 69:07  *****
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 69:18  
61. OliB Switzerland SKOG 70:16  *****
62. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 73:23  
63. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 73:24  
64. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 73:38  *****
65. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 74:53  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 75:15  
67. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 75:16  
68. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 75:28  
69. cofleu France NOSE 76:22  
70. Trying Sweden 76:30  
71. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 76:33  *****
72. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 76:38  
73. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 76:41  
74. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 77:17  
75. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 77:31  
76. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 81:15  
77. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 81:57  
78. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 82:10  
79. Serg P Sweden LG 82:55  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 83:17  
81. mk77 France ze ouineurs 87:55  
82. Serge D Belgium balise 10 88:29  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 91:19  
84. Joacil Brazil CORELE 92:24  
85. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 96:50  
86. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 98:23  
87. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 101:23  
88. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 102:54  
89. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 103:12  *****
90. Ura Russian Federation 103:53  *****
91. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 109:18  *****
92. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 110:36  
93. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 120:28  
94. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 125:24  
95. Linus Sweden 126:43  *****
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 151:07  
97. Grog Canada EOOC 194:39  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
lukasl Sweden växjö ok dnf