Catching Features

middle cup Kart

Open:08:00 Jan 25 2014
Close:08:00 Jan 31 2014
Map:/cool/events/cool/day1/Course1.course
Created by:rock
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

91 official (+23 reruns) 9 comments

1. jean France VSO 22:42  
2. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:51  *****
3. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 22:52  
4. jeb France VSO 23:17  *****
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:17  
6. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 23:19  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:40  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:41  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:41  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:44  
11. smed Kenya . 23:47  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:59  
13. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:03  
14. Serg P Sweden LG 24:05  *****
14. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:05  
16. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:06  *****
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 24:06  
18. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 24:23  *****
19. color Switzerland converter 24:25  
19. Ben Sand France viking 24:25  
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:29  
22. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 24:38  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:39  
24. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:41  *****
25. svertu Belize svertu 24:50  
26. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:54  *****
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:08  
28. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 25:27  
29. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 25:29  
30. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 25:35  *****
31. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 25:39  *****
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:42  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:43  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:46  
35. runit Canada GHO 25:53  
36. oskar jensen Sweden OL-Teamet 26:17  
37. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 26:40  
38. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 26:43  
39. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:45  
40. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 27:32  
41. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:55  
42. Renato Brazil COSC 28:05  *****
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:27  
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:36  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:11  
46. cofleu France NOSE 29:24  
47. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:29  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:46  
49. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 31:05  *****
50. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:22  
51. Matt Stout United States GAOC 31:30  *****
52. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:05  
53. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 34:48  
54. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:17  
55. Pavel Zarevenko Russian Federation ATLET 36:19  
56. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 37:40  *****
57. felipeha Spain COV 37:55  
58. falmburon Switzerland 40:02  
59. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 40:42  
60. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 40:55  
61. Gosha18 France VHSO 42:15  
62. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 43:53  
63. Jadir Brazil COC 45:38  
64. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 50:23  
65. Linus Sweden 50:30  *****
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 53:40  
67. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 63:46  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
ale France france dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
John Vallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
OLAND Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf