Catching Features

[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night

Open:07:00 Feb 16 2014
Close:06:45 Mar 04 2014
Map:/Mt.laurie6/events/Mt.laurie6/day3/Long.course
Created by:IvK
Description:have fun:)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

95 official (+36 reruns) 9 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:57  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:30  *****
3. jean France VSO 35:22  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:22  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:40  
6. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 35:44  
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 36:03  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:13  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:14  
10. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 36:43  
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 37:03  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:12  *****
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 37:25  
14. color Switzerland converter 37:45  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 37:45  
16. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 37:55  *****
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:05  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:37  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:37  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:47  *****
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:01  
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 39:29  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:44  
23. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 39:44  
25. perwhite France KLS 40:40  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:42  
27. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 40:43  
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:04  *****
29. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 41:43  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:27  
31. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 43:38  
32. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:56  
33. runit Canada GHO 45:52  
34. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 46:22  
35. Ben Sand France viking 47:09  
36. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 47:52  *****
37. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 49:37  
38. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 49:59  
39. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 50:12  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:35  *****
41. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 55:22  *****
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:27  *****
43. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 61:17  *****
44. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 63:57  
45. Ura Russian Federation 65:52  
46. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 71:58  
47. joels Sweden SOK68 73:06  *****
48. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 73:28  
49. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 78:14  
50. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 79:50  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 85:21  
52. Joacil Brazil CORELE 98:48  
53. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 104:37  
54. Grog Canada EOOC 133:03  
55. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 167:17  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ale France france dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
hollyskyee New Zealand North West dnf  
kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka dnf  
Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****