Catching Features

[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle

Open:05:00 Mar 01 2014
Close:05:00 Mar 08 2014
Map:/wcup5/events/wcup5/day1/middle01.course
Created by:color
Description:middle - if you want race on something similar like this in real life check for 5./6. national race in switzerland 27.June-29.June 2014 on solv.ch or olg-chur.ch
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

123 official (+62 reruns) 10 comments

1. color (2) Switzerland converter 24:18  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:24  *****
3. o-chiken (2) Switzerland AOTC 24:30  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:39  
5. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:41  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:53  *****
7. rutten (3) Norway NTNUI 24:54  
8. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 24:59  
9. Grangren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:00  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:08  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:17  *****
12. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:18  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:24  
14. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:26  
15. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 25:30  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:32  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:45  
18. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:55  
19. OBT France KLS 26:04  *****
20. R.S (2) Italy 26:10  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:14  
22. smed (2) Kenya . 26:19  
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:37  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 26:41  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:41  *****
26. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:01  
27. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:02  
28. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 27:04  
29. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:06  
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:07  *****
31. sas Norway n/a 27:08  
32. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:26  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:29  
34. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 27:41  
35. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 28:05  
36. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:09  
37. test2 (3) East Timor test2 28:11  
38. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:16  
39. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:24  *****
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:29  
41. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 28:40  *****
42. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:02  
43. jean France VSO 29:04  *****
44. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:17  *****
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:24  
46. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 29:27  
47. mattg New Zealand CMOC 29:32  
48. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:36  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:36  
50. ale (2) France france 29:43  
51. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 29:48  
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:51  
53. runit (7) Canada GHO 30:00  
54. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 30:06  
55. runit (6) Canada GHO 30:29  
56. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 30:47  
57. runit (5) Canada GHO 30:48  
58. Hallmen Sweden OL4 31:10  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:33  *****
59. runit (9) Canada GHO 31:33  
61. Trying Sweden 31:41  
62. EVERTON Brazil COSM 31:55  *****
63. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 32:21  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:25  *****
65. test2 (2) East Timor test2 32:26  
66. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 32:30  
67. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 32:44  *****
68. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:59  
69. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:06  
70. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 33:10  
71. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 33:24  
72. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 33:32  
73. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 33:34  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:49  
74. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 33:49  *****
76. Paul Ringot France CSMR 33:57  
76. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 33:57  
78. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 34:03  
79. jeb France VSO 34:04  *****
80. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 34:08  
81. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 34:30  
82. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 34:35  *****
83. Rulltrappa (2) Sweden 35:09  
84. Ben Sand France viking 35:22  
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:37  
86. midnightoil Australia 36:02  *****
87. Johpo Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 36:14  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:18  
89. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:51  
90. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:54  
91. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 36:59  
92. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 37:16  
93. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 37:20  
94. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 37:36  
95. testuser (2) Norway testclub 37:48  
96. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 38:37  
97. Ura Russian Federation 39:06  *****
98. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 39:07  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:17  
100. mk77 France ze ouineurs 40:50  
101. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 42:13  
102. mam Laos mama 42:37  
103. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 43:00  *****
104. Aleksi Anttolainen Finland Lahden Suunnistajat -37 43:10  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:09  
106. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 44:14  
107. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 44:43  
108. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 46:36  
109. Joacil Brazil CORELE 47:29  
110. SERG Russian Federation 48:20  
111. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 48:49  
112. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 49:38  *****
113. khalex Russian Federation Personal 50:08  
114. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 50:21  
115. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 52:59  
116. BJP United Kingdom QO 53:05  *****
117. Halogen Turkey IOK 53:47  
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 54:02  
119. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 54:24  
120. a_jansson (2) Sweden Täby OK 54:42  
121. Mélanie France HVO 55:35  
122. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 56:08  *****
123. Turbo New Zealand DOC 58:06  
124. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 58:09  
125. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 58:30  
126. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 60:53  
127. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 61:45  
128. Andrey Nikiforov (2) Russian Federation TechnoPort 67:25  
129. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 68:37  
130. Linus Sweden 68:53  *****
131. Slavka (2) Ukraine 73:38  
132. Rosine Germany TriFun 75:36  
133. JohnR Canada GVOC 83:02  
134. Grog Canada EOOC 86:49  
135. wtawtaw (2) European Union 103:53  
136. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 111:04  
137. JJDDVV Spain coc 150:01  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
L Hård Sweden dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
vickebest Sweden ikhp dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Fjack Denmark dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Jean Dourados (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
pappa (2) Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
LinusBohman (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Diego Sueco (2) Jamaica Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jouns (2) Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
rdantas (2) Brazil Auto Esporte Orientação dnf  
x111xx (2) Russian Federation dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
testuser (3) Norway testclub dnf  
Jouns (3) Sweden Umea OK dnf  
Starkin Pavel (3) Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
Trinekarlberg (3) Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
runit (4) Canada GHO dnf  
runit (8) Canada GHO dnf