Catching Features

Jax Panik Sprin

Open:06:00 Mar 06 2014
Close:06:00 Mar 13 2014
Map:/Jax Panik8.47/events/Jax Paniko/day1/Dinosaur.course
Created by:BradLund
Description:Sprint, don't run into bushes.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

95 official (+47 reruns) 4 comments

1. jean France VSO 16:40  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:29  
3. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:33  
4. R.S Italy 17:35  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:36  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:01  *****
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:35  
8. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:36  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:55  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:17  
11. perwhite France KLS 19:30  
12. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:06  
13. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:07  
14. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:16  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:23  
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:43  
17. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 20:47  
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:55  
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:38  
20. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 21:46  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:49  
22. jeb France VSO 21:50  *****
23. color Switzerland converter 22:06  
24. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:15  
25. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 22:26  
26. Ben Sand France viking 22:35  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:41  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:58  
29. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:08  
30. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:09  
31. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 23:27  
32. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 23:44  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:51  
34. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:06  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:28  *****
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:53  
37. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:57  
38. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:05  
39. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 25:20  
40. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:21  
41. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 25:32  
42. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 25:47  
43. Hallmen Sweden OL4 26:01  
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:08  
45. ale France france 26:15  
46. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 26:28  *****
47. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 26:50  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:39  *****
49. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 27:48  
50. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 30:05  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:12  
52. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 31:20  
53. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 31:39  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:20  
55. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:05  
56. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 34:14  
57. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 34:22  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:53  
59. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 36:12  *****
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:06  
61. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 38:32  
62. Ura Russian Federation 38:48  
63. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 41:30  *****
64. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 43:07  
65. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:05  
66. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 44:53  
67. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 52:01  
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 53:55  
69. HV Finland TP 56:34  *****
70. Jadir Brazil COC 56:59  
71. Grog Canada EOOC 81:10  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  *****
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
patj Australia MFR dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****
Nathan Ohrwaschel United States DVOA dnf