Catching Features

[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night

Open:08:00 Feb 19 2015
Close:07:45 Mar 07 2015
Map:/Dutchman Flats 3/events/Dutchman Flats 3/day1/Night.course
Created by:Ali
Description:26'
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

74 official (+13 reruns) 9 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:18  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:53  *****
3. jean (2) France VSO 26:54  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:14  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:20  
6. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:25  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:56  
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:12  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:21  
10. jean France VSO 28:24  *****
11. smed Kenya . 28:26  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 28:27  *****
13. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 28:56  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:01  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:49  
16. color Switzerland converter 30:56  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:56  
18. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:10  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:25  
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:35  
21. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 34:03  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 34:13  *****
23. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:54  
24. Everton Markus (2) Brazil COSM 35:41  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 35:49  
26. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:11  
27. Ben Sand France viking 36:23  
28. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:27  
29. runit Canada GHO 36:48  
30. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 36:49  
31. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 36:59  
32. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 37:45  
33. SERG Russian Federation 38:02  
34. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 41:16  *****
35. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 42:14  
36. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 42:37  
37. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 44:31  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:15  *****
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:28  
40. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 46:40  *****
41. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 46:43  *****
42. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 46:58  
43. Xem Belarus BSU OK 48:30  
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 50:18  
45. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 50:44  
46. Trying (2) Sweden 51:13  
47. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 51:17  
48. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 52:46  
49. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:06  
50. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 55:55  *****
51. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 56:25  
52. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 63:07  
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 70:11  
54. wejo Sweden Småland 73:28  *****
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 74:34  
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 146:18  
57. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 150:30  *****
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
eliot Switzerland dnf  
Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Maria Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
AH (2) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Alexander Wiklund (3) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
AH (3) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf