Catching Features

Sprint-o Day2

Open:07:00 Jan 14 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 21 2008
Map:/Park-o1/events/Sprint-o Day1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

111 official (+15 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:34  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:37  
3. Masken Sweden OK Linné 7:39  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:41  
5. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:42  *****
6. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 7:43  
7. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:44  
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:45  
8. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:45  
10. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:46  
10. Jadir (3) Brazil COC 7:46  
12. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 7:47  
12. Örnen Sweden TOK 7:47  
12. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:47  
12. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:47  
12. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 7:47  
17. henke b Sweden Kils OK 7:48  
18. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 7:49  
18. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 7:49  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 7:49  
21. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 7:50  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:50  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:50  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:51  
25. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 7:52  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 7:53  
27. Dudu Brazil coga 7:54  
27. Trying (2) Sweden 7:54  
29. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 7:55  
29. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:55  
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:55  
29. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:55  
33. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:56  
33. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 7:56  
33. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 7:56  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 7:57  
36. Steffo Sweden IKHP 7:57  
36. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 7:57  
39. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:58  
40. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 7:59  
40. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 7:59  
40. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 7:59  
43. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 8:01  
43. Petar Popunkyov (3) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 8:01  
45. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:02  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:03  
47. olive France esat 8:04  
47. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 8:04  
49. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 8:07  
50. Fredde Sweden nxtg 8:11  *****
51. Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven 8:12  
52. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 8:13  
53. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:14  
54. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:15  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:15  
56. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:16  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 8:16  
56. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 8:16  
56. stockholm Belgium 8:16  
60. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:18  
61. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 8:20  
61. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 8:20  
63. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 8:22  
64. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:23  
65. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 8:25  
66. Estefano Spain Luiazo 8:28  
66. mob Canada TOC 8:28  
68. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:29  
69. O-Outan France Thai'O 8:30  
69. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 8:30  
71. Brecher1 Germany BTG 8:31  
72. jeb France VSO 8:32  
73. pk Scotland ESOC 8:39  
74. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 8:43  *****
75. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 8:47  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:48  
77. Nik Weber United States GCO 8:50  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:52  *****
79. Jadir (2) Brazil COC 8:55  
80. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 8:56  
81. JDP United States QOC 9:04  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 9:07  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:12  
84. vov. (2) Russian Federation Neitron 9:13  
85. Hawk Sweden IKHP 9:19  
86. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:23  
87. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 9:26  
88. Roadrunner Australia AL 9:35  
89. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 9:47  *****
90. blaaz Slovenia OK Azimut 9:49  
91. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 10:02  
92. meike Germany OC Schwaben 10:04  
93. freddyg Togo guy 10:08  
94. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 10:28  
95. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 10:32  
96. Reka Norway NTNUI 10:37  
97. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:05  
98. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 11:29  
99. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:07  
100. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 12:22  
101. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 12:43  
102. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 12:45  
103. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:49  
104. Jaroslav (2) Czech Republic OK Doksy 12:57  
105. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 13:14  
106. teddy Norway KLS 13:44  
107. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 13:51  
108. Bocken (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 13:54  
109. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 14:21  
110. Acke Granbarr (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:39  
111. sebastian Denmark aarslev 15:46  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
rogga (2) Sweden polisens if dnf