Catching Features

1,5km, OK race!

Open:08:00 Feb 25 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 11 2008
Map:/rnd-0ydb0e816oy1hy15x12n5m5twhbx7tniwqnbkkd1/events/Kinbraeton/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ungsport
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

185 official (+43 reruns) 4 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:09  
2. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:13  
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 9:15  
4. Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:16  
4. Ben Sand (2) France viking 9:16  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:16  
7. pk Scotland ESOC 9:18  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:18  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:19  
10. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 9:20  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:21  
11. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:21  
11. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:21  
11. Reka (3) Norway NTNUI 9:21  
15. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 9:22  
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:22  
15. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:22  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 9:22  *****
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:23  
20. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:24  
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:24  
20. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:24  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:25  
23. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:25  
23. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 9:25  
26. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 9:26  
26. Trying (4) Sweden 9:26  
28. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 9:27  
28. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 9:27  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 9:29  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 9:29  
32. mixijoki Malta stora tyrkei 9:30  
33. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9:31  
33. olive France esat 9:31  
35. kungsune (5) Sweden Tierps SOK 9:32  
35. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 9:32  
37. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:33  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:33  
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:34  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 9:34  
39. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 9:34  
42. teforp1 (3) Sweden OK Grip 9:35  
43. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:36  
43. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:36  
43. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 9:36  
46. Tom Italy NTNUI 9:38  
46. O-Outan France Thai'O 9:38  
48. Mélanie France HVO 9:39  
48. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:39  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 9:41  
50. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 9:41  
52. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 9:42  
52. Reka (2) Norway NTNUI 9:42  
54. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:43  
55. Örnen Sweden TOK 9:44  
56. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 9:46  
56. sas Norway n/a 9:46  *****
58. Fredde Sweden nxtg 9:47  *****
59. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:49  
59. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 9:49  
61. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 9:50  
62. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 9:52  
62. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:52  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:53  
64. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:53  
64. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 9:53  
67. Ramson (2) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 9:54  
68. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 9:55  
68. Trying (3) Sweden 9:55  
70. Miikaa (2) Finland Koovee 9:56  
71. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 9:57  
71. biggins United States CSU 9:57  
73. Dudu (2) Brazil coga 9:59  
74. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:01  
75. Ben Sand France viking 10:02  
76. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 10:03  
76. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 10:03  
78. pette Finland Kangasala SK 10:04  
78. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 10:04  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:04  *****
81. mob (2) Canada TOC 10:06  
81. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:06  
83. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 10:07  
83. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 10:07  
85. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:08  *****
85. Drejtoj (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 10:08  
87. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:11  
88. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 10:13  
89. Segisteg Sweden 10:14  
90. espen"bommern"raastad (2) Norway skien ok 10:15  
90. hea Sweden VBOL 10:15  
92. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 10:18  
93. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 10:19  
93. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:19  
95. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:21  
95. jeb France VSO 10:21  
97. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 10:22  
98. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 10:26  
98. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 10:26  
100. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 10:27  
101. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 10:29  
101. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 10:29  
103. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:33  
103. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 10:33  
105. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:35  
106. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 10:37  
107. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:41  
108. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 10:45  
108. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:45  
110. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:47  
111. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 10:50  
112. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 10:52  
113. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 10:53  
114. tjafs Norway Fart OK 10:54  
115. kungsune (4) Sweden Tierps SOK 10:55  
115. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 10:55  
115. Sandgren (2) Sweden OK Orion 10:55  
118. Champ Scotland Bsk 10:58  
119. BLegg United States ORCA 11:00  
120. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:01  
120. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:01  
122. mindsweeper Norway CSU 11:04  
123. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 11:05  
123. Nik Weber United States GCO 11:05  
125. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 11:06  
126. mob Canada TOC 11:09  
126. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 11:09  
128. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 11:20  
129. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 11:23  
130. pacoua (3) France 11:24  
131. Rainer (2) Germany OC Schwaben 11:27  
132. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 11:30  
132. A. Rasmussen (2) Denmark OK GORM 11:30  
134. IM Norway OK Linné 11:34  
135. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 11:40  
136. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 11:47  
137. Doogi111 France VASCO 11:50  
138. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 11:53  
139. kajari Finland 11:55  
140. thomar_seis Italy TST 12:01  
141. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 12:02  
142. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 12:05  
143. sebastian Denmark aarslev 12:06  
144. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 12:07  
145. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:09  
146. manuel Spain ALCON 12:13  
146. Reka Norway NTNUI 12:13  
148. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 12:18  
149. Schani (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:25  
150. lombech (2) Belgium pégase 12:29  
151. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 12:42  
152. augustesok (2) Bhutan CFCC 12:43  
153. Subbe (2) Norway Buvik IL 12:49  
154. Dudu Brazil coga 12:54  
155. querem France orientalp 12:55  
156. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 12:57  
157. Jøks Norway Skien OK 13:06  
158. pacoua (2) France 13:12  
159. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 13:14  
160. ewhite United States O-Utah 13:21  
161. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:22  
162. JDP United States QOC 13:27  
163. nacho rubio (2) Spain ALCON 13:32  
164. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:34  
165. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:43  
166. Kennyhvo (2) France HVO 13:50  
167. Jula New Zealand OHV 13:53  
168. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 13:59  
169. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:06  
170. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 14:17  
171. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 14:39  
172. zogge Guadeloupe 14:41  
173. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 14:56  
174. Wetheral England Ebor 15:07  
175. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:20  
176. lombech Belgium pégase 15:45  
177. Marte (3) Norway Byaasen 15:46  
178. Marte (4) Norway Byaasen 16:10  
179. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:11  
180. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 16:15  
181. teddy Norway KLS 16:43  
182. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 17:17  
183. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 17:31  
184. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:55  
185. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 18:03  
186. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:15  
187. cheery2 (2) United Kingdom Sarum 19:19  
188. meike Germany OC Schwaben 19:55  
189. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 25:55  
190. RATMAN New Zealand 26:32  
191. mouss (2) France 26:40  
192. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 33:33  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
JefBoeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
rjm United States NEOH dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
MARWIN Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Kennyhvo France HVO dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Gardar Wales dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rambe Samoa HerMes dnf  
kungsune (2) Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
IM (2) Norway OK Linné dnf  
P.F.Nogueira (2) Portugal ADFA dnf  
Marte (2) Norway Byaasen dnf  
Uldis S (2) Latvia Ogre dnf  
nicoludo (2) Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
teforp1 (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
kungsune (3) Sweden Tierps SOK dnf