Catching Features

(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II

Open:08:00 Mar 05 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 20 2008
Map:/buhalsberget2/events/Buhalsberget!/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:An other course on this beautiful map! Better course i think. Good luck again!!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

145 official (+36 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:56  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:02  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:03  
4. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:07  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:09  *****
6. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:10  *****
7. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:12  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:19  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:20  
10. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:22  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:23  
12. sas Norway n/a 12:32  *****
13. Thorne Finland JRV 12:33  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:39  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:40  *****
16. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:42  
17. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 12:44  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:49  
18. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:49  
20. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 12:57  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:00  
22. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:02  
23. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:06  
24. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:07  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 13:22  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:29  
27. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 13:33  
28. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 13:36  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:43  
30. Ben Sand France viking 13:49  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:51  
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:56  
33. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 13:58  
34. color Switzerland converter 13:59  
35. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:03  
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:06  
36. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:06  
38. Julien_ (2) France COTS 14:19  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:34  
40. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:37  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:46  
42. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:47  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:54  
44. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 14:55  
45. m-a Norway kil 14:58  
46. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 14:59  
47. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:03  
48. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:09  
49. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:18  
50. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:19  
51. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 15:36  
52. Aakoo Finland 15:38  
53. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 15:39  
54. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:41  
55. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:45  
56. querem France orientalp 15:49  
56. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:49  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:51  
59. kajari Finland 15:58  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:03  
61. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:10  
62. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:13  
63. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 16:16  
64. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:17  
65. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 16:18  
66. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:24  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:24  
68. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:48  
68. jeb France VSO 16:48  
70. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 16:56  
71. Champ Scotland Bsk 17:07  
72. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 17:11  
73. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:19  
74. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:21  
75. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 17:33  
76. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:56  
77. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:01  
78. Aakoo (2) Finland 18:05  
78. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:05  
80. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 18:10  
81. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:11  
82. BoBo TeSiL (3) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 18:16  
83. AR Sweden IKHP 18:38  
84. Segisteg Sweden 18:50  
85. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:51  
86. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 19:04  
87. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:05  
88. manuel (2) Spain ALCON 19:21  
89. Trying (2) Sweden 19:23  
90. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:39  
91. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:07  
92. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:15  
93. Dani D Spain Oros 20:18  
94. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:19  
95. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 20:22  
96. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:27  
97. pigg (4) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 21:03  
98. OBT France KLS 21:38  
99. espen"bommern"raastad (3) Norway skien ok 21:40  
100. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:41  
101. gab France vhso 21:46  
102. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:58  *****
103. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:03  
104. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:24  
105. SISILI (3) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 22:28  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:33  
107. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 22:38  
108. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:43  
109. Steve Smith (3) United States BAOC 22:49  
110. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 23:19  
111. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 23:36  
112. biggins United States CSU 23:59  *****
113. offa Sweden Tuna 25:33  
114. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:44  
115. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:20  
116. leblaireau France orientation caennaise 27:44  
117. Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen 28:11  
118. Steve Smith (2) United States BAOC 31:07  
119. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 31:08  
120. mjh (3) Australia PO-A 31:55  
121. JDP United States QOC 32:05  
122. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:01  
123. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 33:03  
124. Tof France Annecy SO 34:49  
125. Steve Smith United States BAOC 35:42  
126. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 35:53  
127. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:21  
128. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 41:51  
129. Arthur Raichmann (3) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 53:18  
130. Jackie (3) United Kingdom BOK 53:53  
131. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 57:01  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
cfj1827 Sweden Karlstad dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Fred SIAM France SIAMS dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
SISILI (2) Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
cfj1827 (2) Sweden Karlstad dnf  
A. Rasmussen (2) Denmark OK GORM dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad (2) Norway skien ok dnf  
Uldis S (2) Latvia Ogre dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
mattsson (2) Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
A. Rasmussen (3) Denmark OK GORM dnf  
pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
A. Rasmussen (4) Denmark OK GORM dnf  
A. Rasmussen (5) Denmark OK GORM dnf