Catching Features

7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a

Open:08:00 Apr 21 2008
Close:08:00 May 03 2008
Map:/Montiggl 04/events/Montiggl 04/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:1.Sprint 2.3km
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

185 official (+34 reruns) 20 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:45  *****
2. OK (2) South Africa O 16:55  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:58  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:01  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:10  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:12  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:14  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:19  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:25  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:27  *****
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:28  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:31  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:31  *****
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:32  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:32  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:35  *****
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:37  *****
17. Julien_ France COTS 17:37  *****
19. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:41  
20. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:42  
21. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:43  
22. Andersen2 (2) Hong Kong IK Gandvik 17:45  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:47  
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:49  
25. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:53  *****
26. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:58  *****
27. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:01  
28. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:02  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:03  
30. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:06  
30. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:06  
32. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:08  
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:09  
34. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:11  
34. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:11  
36. Aakoo Finland 18:17  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:21  
38. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:26  
39. Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK 18:28  
39. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:28  
41. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 18:29  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:36  *****
43. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:37  
44. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:38  
45. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:39  
46. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:40  
46. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:40  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:40  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:44  *****
50. steefi (2) Switzerland oljg holde 18:46  
51. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:48  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:54  *****
53. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 18:56  
54. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:59  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 19:00  *****
56. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:01  
57. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:02  
57. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:02  
59. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:09  
59. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:09  
61. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 19:13  
62. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:15  
63. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:16  *****
64. jeb France VSO 19:28  
65. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:32  
66. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 19:35  
67. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 19:36  
68. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:40  
69. Sami Norway Freidig 19:51  *****
70. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:52  *****
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:53  
72. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 20:02  
73. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:07  
74. Ben Sand (2) France viking 20:08  
75. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:09  
76. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 20:10  
77. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:11  
78. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:13  
78. Trying Sweden 20:13  
80. manuel Spain ALCON 20:15  
80. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:15  
82. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:16  
83. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 20:17  
84. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:18  
85. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 20:24  
86. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 20:28  
87. Tof France Annecy SO 20:30  
88. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:32  
89. Champ Scotland Bsk 20:45  
90. Miikaa Finland Koovee 20:47  
90. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 20:47  
92. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:56  
93. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:01  
94. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:03  
95. bshields Canada CSU 21:04  
96. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 21:06  
97. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 21:31  
98. Lindisen Sweden OK Renen 21:37  
99. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:41  
100. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:45  
101. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 21:47  
102. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:53  *****
103. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:04  
103. Ben Sand France viking 22:04  
105. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 22:06  
106. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 22:19  
107. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 22:24  
108. Doogi111 France VASCO 22:35  
109. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 22:41  
110. biggins United States CSU 22:48  
111. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:57  
112. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 22:59  
113. BLegg United States ORCA 23:01  
114. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:10  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:12  
116. wejo Sweden Småland 23:25  
117. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 23:26  
118. Reka Norway NTNUI 23:28  
119. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:42  
120. Blackburn Finland TP 23:48  
121. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 23:56  
122. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:04  
123. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 24:38  
124. mr_teal Italy tumiza 25:05  
125. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:10  
126. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:15  
127. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:16  
128. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:33  *****
129. IM (2) Norway OK Linné 26:13  
130. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:22  
131. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 26:25  
132. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 26:36  
133. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:37  
134. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:39  *****
135. Randoom Australia AUstralia 26:57  
136. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 27:02  
137. ewhite United States O-Utah 27:04  
138. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 27:31  
138. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 27:31  
140. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:31  
141. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 28:47  
142. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:54  *****
143. mjh Australia PO-A 30:07  
144. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 30:24  
145. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 30:32  
146. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 30:52  
147. leeds74 Norway Varegg 31:14  
148. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 31:15  
149. Karl Axel Larsson (2) Sweden OK N 32:54  
150. Sylvain Emo France COBS 33:13  
151. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:27  
152. Albert Czech Republic VLI 33:56  
153. Elise France Scapa Nancy 34:09  
154. Ruben Carnero (2) Spain Sotobosque 34:49  *****
155. tomwcarr (2) United States NTOA 34:51  
156. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 35:01  
157. IM Norway OK Linné 35:23  
158. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 35:49  
159. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 36:49  
160. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 38:20  
161. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 38:52  
162. GetLost (2) Belgium Trol 40:22  
163. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:24  
164. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 41:30  
165. AlanP France Annecy SO 43:13  
166. colby United States ptoc 43:22  
167. JDP United States QOC 45:14  
168. rogga Sweden polisens if 49:18  
169. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 50:20  
170. GABRIEL GOMEZ Spain IBON 58:45  
171. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 81:06  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
Jupp von der Halde Germany Parktour.de dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
JDP (2) United States QOC dnf  
Jupp von der Halde (2) Germany Parktour.de dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Randoom (2) Australia AUstralia dnf  
emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Labal (2) France LOA dnf  
korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
juls (2) France 6911 dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Labal (3) France LOA dnf