Catching Features

[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1

Open:05:00 May 16 2008
Close:05:00 May 28 2008
Map:/Piejuras Park/events/Piejuras Park/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:Piejuras Park is place where will be sprint EOC. I converted only coastal part and made H-5m instead of 2m. Speed +3. WT about 15'.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

242 official (+117 reruns) 29 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:15  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:27  
3. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:30  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:31  *****
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:32  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:33  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:34  *****
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:37  *****
8. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:37  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:38  
10. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:38  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:41  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:42  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:42  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:44  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:44  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:46  
17. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:46  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:47  
20. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:49  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:51  
21. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:51  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:51  
24. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:52  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:54  
26. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:55  
27. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:58  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:00  
29. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:04  *****
29. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:04  
31. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 16:10  
31. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 16:10  
33. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:13  
34. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:15  
35. Ben Sand France viking 16:17  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:18  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:18  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:19  *****
39. Michol Libya 16:20  
40. Sami Norway Freidig 16:21  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:21  *****
42. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:23  *****
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:26  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:27  *****
45. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 16:29  
46. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:30  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:35  
47. Aakoo Finland 16:35  
49. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:36  
50. Julien_ France COTS 16:39  *****
51. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 16:45  
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:46  
52. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:46  
54. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 16:47  
54. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:47  
56. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:48  
57. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:49  
58. Miikaa Finland Koovee 16:50  
58. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:50  *****
60. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 16:57  
61. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:00  
62. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:02  
62. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:02  
64. Thorne Finland JRV 17:03  
65. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:18  
66. manuel Spain ALCON 17:19  
66. olive France esat 17:19  
68. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:20  
69. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:24  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 17:24  
69. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 17:24  *****
72. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:26  
73. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:27  
74. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:31  *****
75. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:32  
76. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:34  
77. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 17:36  
77. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 17:36  
79. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:37  *****
80. BLegg United States ORCA 17:39  
81. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:43  
82. ewhite United States O-Utah 17:44  
83. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:50  
84. Madgic France Cheyres CO 17:55  
85. Tof France Annecy SO 17:57  *****
85. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:57  
87. O-Outan France Thai'O 17:58  *****
88. Segisteg Sweden 17:59  
89. offa Sweden Tuna 18:02  *****
90. Karine France HVO 18:04  
91. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:05  
92. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 18:08  
93. OBT France KLS 18:14  *****
94. Kripaps Latvia Riga 18:15  
95. gab France vhso 18:24  
96. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:28  
97. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 18:29  
98. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:32  *****
99. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:33  
100. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 18:39  
100. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:39  *****
102. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:52  
102. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:52  
104. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 18:57  *****
105. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 18:59  
106. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:00  
107. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:01  
108. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:02  *****
109. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:03  
110. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 19:05  *****
110. Vairus Latvia Riga 19:05  
112. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:12  
113. IM Norway OK Linné 19:22  *****
114. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 19:25  
115. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:26  
116. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:27  
117. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 19:29  
118. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:34  *****
119. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:35  
120. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 19:40  
121. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:46  
122. sas Norway n/a 19:51  *****
123. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:53  
124. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:03  
125. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:10  *****
126. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:19  
126. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 20:19  
128. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:25  
129. Nichka Albania 20:27  
130. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:30  
131. Franik Ukraine OFSO 20:38  *****
132. jeb France VSO 20:39  
133. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 21:10  
134. Panetone Austria NF Wien 21:23  
135. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 21:28  
136. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 21:47  
137. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 21:49  
138. Trying Sweden 21:50  
139. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:57  
140. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:58  *****
141. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:59  *****
141. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 21:59  *****
143. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 22:03  
144. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:04  
145. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 22:06  
146. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:09  *****
147. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 22:20  
148. DEDE France ESAT 22:21  
149. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:30  
150. Sylvain Emo France COBS 22:31  
151. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 22:49  
152. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 22:55  
153. wejo Sweden Småland 22:57  
154. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:20  
155. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 23:24  
156. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 23:38  
157. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 23:39  *****
158. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 23:40  
159. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 23:51  
160. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 24:17  
161. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 24:35  
162. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 24:52  
163. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 24:54  
163. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 24:54  
165. stockholm Belgium 24:56  
165. Reka Norway NTNUI 24:56  
167. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 25:18  
167. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 25:18  
169. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 25:25  
170. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 25:43  
171. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 26:01  
172. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:03  
173. Randoom Australia AUstralia 26:36  
174. mob Canada TOC 26:41  
175. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 26:57  
176. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 27:05  
177. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 27:09  
178. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 27:25  *****
179. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:32  
180. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 27:36  
181. roger France marco 27:54  
182. Doogi111 France VASCO 27:58  
183. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:22  
184. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 28:24  
185. JDP United States QOC 28:59  
186. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:34  *****
187. mr_teal Italy tumiza 29:38  
188. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:46  
189. sten Sweden OK Roxen 30:36  
190. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:27  
191. Steve Smith United States BAOC 31:28  
192. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 32:07  
193. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 32:34  *****
194. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 32:39  
195. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 36:20  
196. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:28  
197. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:36  
198. Albert Czech Republic VLI 37:58  
199. MishaMatveev United States QOC 39:40  
200. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:13  
200. suddigumit Sweden ok skogsvargarna 41:13  *****
202. Jose Pinto Portugal COALA 47:05  
203. Bruno Bulle Sweden Bullmora OK 49:04  
204. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 53:13  
205. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 58:25  
206. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 73:03  
207. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 75:32  
gorlosky United States NEOC dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
m Mexico m dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Beba Sweden OK Berget dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
Søby Denmark 1900 dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf