Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 1

Open:07:00 Jul 26 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 10 2008
Map:/cfbjörke1/events/cfbjörke1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:middle distance
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

190 official (+36 reruns) 24 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:06  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 34:22  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:26  *****
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:00  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 35:11  *****
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 35:34  *****
7. Sami Norway Freidig 35:41  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:58  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:01  *****
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 36:12  *****
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:26  *****
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 36:35  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 36:38  *****
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 36:42  *****
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 36:51  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 36:58  *****
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:59  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 37:01  
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 37:23  
20. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 37:30  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 37:30  
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 37:36  *****
23. Julien_ France COTS 37:46  *****
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:47  
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 37:53  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 37:54  
27. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 38:00  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:12  *****
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 38:16  
30. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 38:20  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 38:20  *****
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:27  *****
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 38:28  
34. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 38:33  
35. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 38:34  *****
36. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 38:39  *****
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:45  *****
38. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:49  
38. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 38:49  
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 38:51  
41. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 39:02  
42. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 39:07  
43. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:22  *****
43. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 39:22  
45. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:24  
46. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 39:25  
46. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 39:25  
48. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 39:38  *****
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:46  
50. mr Sweden OK Linné 39:47  
51. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 39:56  
52. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 40:01  
53. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 40:12  
53. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 40:12  *****
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:24  *****
56. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 40:26  *****
57. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 40:37  *****
58. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:56  
59. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 41:02  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 41:31  
61. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 41:34  
61. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 41:34  
63. ittam Sweden IKHP 41:46  
64. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 41:50  
65. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 41:52  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 41:53  *****
67. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 42:08  
68. hea Sweden VBOL 42:30  *****
69. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 42:36  
70. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 42:44  *****
71. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:45  
72. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 42:59  
73. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 43:27  *****
74. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 43:43  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 43:55  *****
76. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 44:03  
77. gab France vhso 44:25  
78. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 44:36  *****
79. color Switzerland converter 44:46  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:35  *****
81. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 45:44  
82. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 46:04  *****
83. dre Belgium trol 47:42  
84. jeb France VSO 47:46  
85. BLegg United States ORCA 48:25  
86. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 48:43  
87. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 49:26  
88. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 49:50  
89. Champ Scotland Bsk 50:24  
90. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 50:29  
91. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 50:54  *****
92. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 50:59  
93. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 51:39  
94. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 52:11  
95. Brzi Slovenia OKB 52:55  
96. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 53:21  
97. Nichka Albania 53:27  
98. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 53:30  
99. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 53:53  
100. Akva Ukraine Odessa 53:57  *****
101. stevegregg United States BAOC 54:42  
102. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 55:36  
103. sten Sweden OK Roxen 56:03  
104. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:04  
105. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 57:04  
106. nilmag Sweden LOK 57:12  
107. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 57:52  *****
108. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 60:24  
109. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 61:51  
110. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 62:32  
111. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 63:15  *****
112. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 63:18  *****
113. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 64:43  
114. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 66:49  
115. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 67:24  
116. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 67:48  
117. rogga Sweden polisens if 68:41  
118. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 68:50  
119. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 68:57  
120. Bibilion France Lyon 69:41  
121. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 70:02  
122. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 70:38  
123. Steve Smith United States BAOC 77:24  
124. gvtoukc France TSN 79:50  *****
125. wejo Sweden Småland 80:38  
126. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 80:58  
127. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 81:58  
128. bminot France alco 83:57  *****
129. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 84:59  
130. chriscol France COL 92:18  
131. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 94:10  
132. lombec Belgium pégase 96:00  
133. skelb Denmark FOK 100:13  
134. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 110:50  
135. michelb France MAR.CO. 118:25  
136. Robert Jessen Sweden Främmestad IK 145:26  
137. Annika Sweden IK Uven 162:00  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
mad_pear United States SDO dnf  
H Brolund Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
LOIC CAPBERN France TOAC dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Grassie Scotland GRAMP dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
tass Norway KOL dnf