Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 22

Open:07:00 Aug 16 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 31 2008
Map:/cfbjörke22/events/cfbjörke22/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:A bit different terrain and forest on this part.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

121 official (+18 reruns) 20 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:54  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:55  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:02  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:07  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:13  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:19  *****
7. Sami Norway Freidig 21:28  *****
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:29  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:31  
10. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:34  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:38  
12. Aakoo Finland 21:39  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:40  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:51  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:53  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:57  
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:59  *****
18. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:04  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:10  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:11  *****
21. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:12  *****
22. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:13  *****
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:14  *****
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:15  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:17  *****
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:26  
27. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:29  
28. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:36  
29. Utt Sweden OK Computer 22:43  *****
30. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:47  *****
30. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:47  
32. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:50  
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:53  
34. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:54  *****
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:57  
36. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:02  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:03  
38. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:17  *****
39. Blackburn Finland TP 23:22  *****
40. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 23:24  
41. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:29  *****
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:35  
43. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:44  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:47  
45. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:48  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:51  *****
46. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:51  *****
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:58  
49. Théo France JOG 24:02  
50. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:06  
51. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:18  
52. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 24:29  
52. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 24:29  
54. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:32  
55. julien France coatarmor 29 24:35  
56. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 24:37  *****
57. hea Sweden VBOL 24:39  *****
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:43  
59. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 24:53  
60. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:59  
61. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:08  
62. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:17  
63. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 25:20  
64. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 25:27  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:27  
66. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 25:39  
67. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:42  *****
68. offa Sweden Tuna 25:43  
69. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 25:44  
70. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 26:05  
70. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 26:05  
72. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:09  
73. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:21  
74. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:45  
75. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 26:56  *****
76. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 27:14  
77. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:37  
78. Segisteg Sweden 27:45  *****
79. Matsuya Japan kyoto-u 28:02  
80. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 28:25  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:25  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 28:30  *****
82. Krissey Wales SBOC 28:30  
84. dre Belgium trol 28:35  
85. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:09  
86. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 29:23  
87. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:29  
88. Bibilion France Lyon 29:45  
89. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:24  
90. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 30:25  
91. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:38  
92. wejo Sweden Småland 30:47  
93. freddyg Togo guy 30:55  
94. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 31:02  
95. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 31:03  
96. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 31:10  
97. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 33:03  
98. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 33:05  
99. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:23  
100. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 34:27  
101. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 36:46  
102. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 40:14  
103. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:48  
104. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 41:39  
105. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:27  
106. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 45:36  
107. bminot France alco 47:43  *****
108. Ruslan1 Ukraine 48:09  
109. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 59:11  *****
110. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 59:28  
111. michelb France MAR.CO. 80:25  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team dnf  *****
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf