Catching Features

Chestnut Middle 2

Open:08:00 Jan 02 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 09 2009
Map:/rnd-0erx16o16op0p0k45v0050rr000000rrgogo00/events/Chestnutburg/day1/Middle.course
Created by:pk
Description:A similiar course to the last chestnut middle, it should be fun, Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

118 official (+31 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:11  
1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:11  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:16  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:59  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:06  
6. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 23:15  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:18  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:19  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:22  
10. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:37  *****
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:40  
12. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:45  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:52  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:56  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:00  *****
16. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:01  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:05  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:09  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:29  *****
19. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:29  
21. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:30  *****
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:50  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:02  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 25:03  
25. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 25:08  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:08  
27. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:09  
28. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:10  
29. Axwell Sweden O^2 25:24  *****
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 25:29  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:48  
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:55  *****
33. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 26:04  *****
34. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 26:12  
35. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 26:25  
36. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:46  
37. jeb France VSO 26:52  *****
38. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:59  
39. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:00  *****
40. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:04  
41. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 27:10  
42. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 27:22  
43. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:32  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:44  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:47  
46. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:59  
47. gab France vhso 28:05  
48. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 28:13  
49. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:14  
50. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:16  
51. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 28:22  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:32  
53. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 28:36  
54. sten Sweden OK Roxen 28:44  
55. MH Norway NTNUI 28:56  
56. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 29:10  
57. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 29:11  
58. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 29:20  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:50  
60. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 30:39  
61. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 30:43  *****
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:48  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:50  
64. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 30:52  
65. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:09  
66. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 31:49  
67. AR Sweden IKHP 32:11  
68. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:21  
69. William Sweden Saik 32:40  
70. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 32:41  
71. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:09  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 33:26  *****
73. samus Croatia hoka hei 35:09  *****
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:27  
75. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:39  *****
76. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:47  
77. SERG Russian Federation 37:45  
78. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 37:52  
79. Matt Whipple England SOC 38:22  
80. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 38:31  
81. bzou France Dijon 38:44  
82. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 41:25  
83. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 41:37  *****
84. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 41:47  
85. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 42:16  
86. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 42:22  
87. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 43:00  
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:12  
89. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 47:46  
90. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 48:49  
91. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 57:50  
92. Ole Petter Ruud Norway OK Horten 66:40  
93. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 67:56  
94. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 90:10  
95. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 96:33  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Peep O. Estonia LSF PT dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Deep Woods Austria dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf