Catching Features

[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0

Open:07:00 Jan 03 2009
Close:06:45 Jan 19 2009
Map:/tallbacken 2/events/Tallbacken/day1/middle.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:2.0k 14 controls. Same description as previous.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

176 official (+23 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:28  *****
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:34  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:43  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:44  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:57  
6. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:01  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:04  
8. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:05  *****
9. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:07  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:08  
11. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:09  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:10  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:15  *****
14. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:17  *****
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:17  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:18  *****
16. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:18  
18. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:22  
19. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:24  
20. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 17:28  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:28  
22. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:29  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:34  
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:34  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:38  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:38  
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:38  
28. Anden (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:39  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:40  *****
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:40  
29. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:40  
32. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:41  
33. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:43  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 17:44  *****
35. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 17:45  
36. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:50  
36. Ben Sand France viking 17:50  
38. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:51  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:53  
39. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:53  
39. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:53  
42. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 17:54  
43. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:55  
44. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:56  *****
44. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:56  *****
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:57  
47. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:00  
47. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:00  
47. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:00  
50. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:02  
51. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:06  
51. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:06  
53. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:07  
54. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:08  
55. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:09  
56. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:11  *****
57. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:12  
58. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:13  
58. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:13  
60. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:16  
61. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:21  
62. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 18:23  
63. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 18:26  *****
64. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:28  
65. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:31  
66. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:40  
67. pk Scotland ESOC 18:41  
68. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 18:43  
69. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:44  
69. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 18:44  
71. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:46  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:48  
73. Mitsku Finland 18:50  *****
73. Örnen Sweden TOK 18:50  
75. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 18:51  *****
76. Arp (2) Sweden Rehns BK 18:53  
77. m-a Norway kil 18:54  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:56  
79. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:58  *****
80. Wasted Sweden IFK 18:59  
81. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:01  
82. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 19:09  
83. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:10  
83. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:10  *****
85. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:15  *****
86. smed Kenya . 19:16  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:17  *****
87. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:17  
89. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:18  *****
90. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 19:19  
91. gab France vhso 19:20  
92. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:25  
93. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 19:36  
94. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:48  *****
94. color Switzerland converter 19:48  
96. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:49  
96. Alex Massey Australia NCN 19:49  
98. offa Sweden Tuna 19:51  
99. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:54  
100. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 19:56  *****
101. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:00  
102. Trying (3) Sweden 20:02  
103. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:10  
104. William Sweden Saik 20:11  
105. sone Sweden Näset 20:12  
106. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 20:13  
107. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 20:17  *****
108. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:30  *****
109. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:38  
110. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:39  
111. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:41  
112. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 20:42  
113. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:46  
114. bminot (2) France alco 20:47  
115. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:50  
116. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:54  
116. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 20:54  
118. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 20:57  
118. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 20:57  
120. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 21:03  
121. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:08  
122. jeb France VSO 21:11  
123. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:16  
124. kajari Finland 21:18  
125. gvtoukc France TSN 21:19  *****
126. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:24  *****
127. --- Suriname --- 21:35  
128. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 21:38  
129. querem France orientalp 21:43  
130. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 22:06  
131. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 22:08  
132. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:10  
133. Mad Man (4) Sweden Lammköttsjägarna 22:17  
134. Segisteg Sweden 22:19  
135. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 22:32  
136. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 22:34  
137. Deep Woods Austria 22:36  
138. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:37  *****
139. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:40  
140. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 22:47  
141. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:51  
142. Jacob Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:52  
143. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:56  *****
144. Axwell Sweden O^2 23:02  *****
145. juls France 6911 23:13  
146. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:16  
147. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:54  *****
148. engstrom (3) Sweden OK Orion 23:55  *****
149. SLaunia Finland SV 24:06  *****
150. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:07  
151. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 24:16  
152. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 24:18  
153. agustincb Spain Calasparra 24:45  
154. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:46  
155. Mad Man (3) Sweden Lammköttsjägarna 25:26  
156. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 25:40  
157. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 25:45  
158. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 25:46  *****
159. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:47  
160. bminot France alco 26:33  *****
161. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:17  
162. rista Croatia ekipa 27:19  
163. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 27:22  
164. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 28:36  
165. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:42  
166. Gosha18 France VHSO 29:37  
167. Linus (2) Sweden 29:43  
168. smaug Croatia ekipa 30:13  
169. bzou France Dijon 31:07  
170. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 31:55  
170. Willy United Kingdom cog 31:55  
172. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 31:57  
173. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 33:13  
174. Peep O. (2) Estonia LSF PT 33:23  
175. rodjak Croatia zg 33:48  
176. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 37:27  
177. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 43:06  
178. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 43:36  
179. Map Runner (2) United States OK 44:18  
180. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:42  
181. Marina Ukraine 49:33  
182. Jerem France 57RA 49:39  
183. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 51:05  
184. mistac Croatia zg 61:14  
185. Ted Danciu (2) Canada Waterloo Stars 82:11  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Sioberg (2) Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Mad Man (2) Sweden Lammköttsjägarna dnf  
Per Hjerrild (2) Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
flash (2) New Zealand nz dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf