Catching Features

[OCAD]Garp intro

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 20 2009
Map:/oringen 79 3/events/oringen 79 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:A short appetizer for a long course coming up.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

189 official (+46 reruns) 22 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:22  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:42  
3. pk Scotland ESOC 12:47  *****
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:49  *****
5. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:50  
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:52  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:56  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:56  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:58  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:59  
11. Jaques Germany OK_KO 13:00  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:01  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:08  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:09  *****
15. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:12  *****
15. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:12  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:16  *****
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:20  
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:22  
20. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:25  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:25  
22. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:27  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:35  *****
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:36  
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:37  
26. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:38  *****
26. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:38  
26. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:38  
26. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:38  *****
30. Thorne Finland JRV 13:39  
30. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:39  
32. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:40  *****
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:43  *****
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:44  
34. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:44  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:45  *****
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:45  
36. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:45  
39. sone Sweden Näset 13:46  
40. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:48  *****
41. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:52  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:52  
41. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:52  
44. Axwell Sweden O^2 13:53  *****
44. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 13:53  
44. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 13:53  *****
47. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:54  
47. too fast! France theteam 13:54  *****
49. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:55  
50. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:57  *****
51. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:00  
51. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:00  
51. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:00  
54. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 14:06  
55. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:09  *****
56. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:10  *****
57. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:14  
58. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:15  
59. Masken Sweden OK Linné 14:16  
60. Ben Sand France viking 14:19  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:19  
62. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:20  
63. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:22  
63. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:22  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:23  *****
66. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 14:24  
67. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 14:36  
68. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:42  
69. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:44  
70. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 14:50  *****
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:54  
72. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:56  
73. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 15:03  
73. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 15:03  
75. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:07  *****
76. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:11  
77. Blackburn Finland TP 15:13  
78. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:20  
79. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 15:21  
80. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:24  
81. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 15:25  
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:37  
83. jeb France VSO 15:38  *****
84. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:41  *****
85. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:42  
86. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:43  
87. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 15:45  
87. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 15:45  
89. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:49  
89. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 15:49  *****
91. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 15:53  
92. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:56  
93. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:00  
94. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:01  
95. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:02  
96. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:03  
97. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:05  
98. color Switzerland converter 16:08  
99. samus Croatia hoka hei 16:12  *****
100. William Sweden Saik 16:13  
100. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 16:13  
102. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:14  *****
103. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 16:15  
104. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:16  
105. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 16:17  
106. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:21  
107. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 16:22  
108. offa Sweden Tuna 16:23  
109. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 16:25  
110. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:26  
111. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 16:35  
112. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 16:37  
113. Segisteg Sweden 16:41  
114. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 16:46  
114. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 16:46  
116. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 16:48  
116. teddy Norway KLS 16:48  
118. TottaNN Sweden tgok 16:58  
119. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:59  
120. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:13  
121. kajari Finland 17:20  
122. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:21  *****
123. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 17:23  *****
124. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:27  
125. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:37  
126. juls France 6911 17:40  
127. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:43  
128. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 17:46  
128. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 17:46  
130. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:11  
131. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 18:16  
132. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 18:25  
133. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:33  
134. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 18:45  
135. rista Croatia ekipa 18:54  
136. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:17  
137. smed Kenya . 19:21  
138. Deep Woods Austria 19:30  
139. --- Suriname --- 19:39  
140. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 19:40  
141. querem France orientalp 19:57  
142. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 20:02  
143. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 20:22  
144. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 20:29  
145. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:30  
146. bminot France alco 20:40  *****
147. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:45  
148. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 20:47  
149. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 21:03  
150. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 21:13  
151. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 21:16  
152. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 21:56  
152. Michael Belgium ARDOC 21:56  *****
154. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 22:35  
155. HV Finland TP 23:01  *****
155. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 23:01  *****
157. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:03  
158. gvtoukc France TSN 23:14  
159. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:38  
160. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:43  *****
161. smaug Croatia ekipa 24:41  
162. bzou France Dijon 24:47  
163. freddyg Togo guy 24:53  
164. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 25:18  *****
165. Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK 25:21  
166. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:32  
167. Carvo38 Tibet OLG Säuliamt 25:34  
168. SERG Russian Federation 25:38  
169. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 27:47  
170. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:37  
171. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 29:43  
172. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 30:29  
173. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 30:47  
174. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 33:42  
175. borisgr United States OK Linné 33:45  *****
176. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 44:31  
177. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 47:10  
178. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 49:44  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf