Catching Features

[OCAD] Liersprinten

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 23 2009
Map:/teksturtest8/events/teksturtest8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:Forestsprint in nice terrain. Marches are fast. Tried to change texture, but it didnt work..
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

209 official (+58 reruns) 7 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:46  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:49  
3. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:51  
4. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 12:53  
5. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 13:01  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:05  
6. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:05  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:06  
9. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:11  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:13  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:14  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:17  
13. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 13:18  
13. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:18  
15. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:20  
16. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:23  
16. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:23  
18. Julien_ France COTS 13:25  
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:26  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 13:27  
20. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:27  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:28  
22. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 13:28  
24. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:29  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:29  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:32  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:32  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:38  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 13:38  *****
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:40  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:41  
32. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:42  
33. jeb France VSO 13:46  
33. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:46  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:46  *****
36. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:47  
37. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:50  
37. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:50  
39. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:52  
40. sone Sweden Näset 13:53  
41. Nails United Kingdom SYO 13:55  
42. William Sweden Saik 13:57  
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:59  
43. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:59  
43. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 13:59  
43. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:59  
47. Ben Sand France viking 14:00  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:01  
48. too fast! France theteam 14:01  
50. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:04  
50. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:04  
52. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:05  
53. sas Norway n/a 14:06  
54. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:09  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:09  
54. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 14:09  
54. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:09  
58. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:11  
58. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 14:11  
60. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:12  
61. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:13  
61. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 14:13  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:14  
63. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:14  
65. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 14:15  *****
66. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:16  
66. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 14:16  
68. smed Kenya . 14:20  
69. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:22  
70. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 14:24  
71. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:27  
72. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:34  
72. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:34  *****
74. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:35  
74. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:35  *****
76. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:37  
77. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 14:38  
78. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:44  
79. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:45  
79. henke b Sweden Kils OK 14:45  
81. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 14:47  
81. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:47  
83. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:48  
84. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:49  
85. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:50  
86. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:51  
87. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:52  
88. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:55  
88. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:55  
90. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 14:57  
90. Axwell Sweden O^2 14:57  
90. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 14:57  *****
93. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:58  
94. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 14:59  
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:00  
96. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 15:02  
97. Wasted Sweden IFK 15:03  
98. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 15:04  
99. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 15:07  
100. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 15:10  
100. Forney New Zealand PAPO 15:10  *****
102. teddy Norway KLS 15:11  
103. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:15  *****
103. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:15  
103. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:15  
106. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:16  
107. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 15:17  *****
108. Omdal Norway Ganddal IL 15:18  
109. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 15:19  
110. anderfo Norway NTNUI 15:20  *****
111. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 15:40  
112. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:42  
113. --- Suriname --- 15:44  
113. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:44  
115. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:45  
116. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:48  
117. LSV Ukraine O-club 15:51  
118. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 15:54  
119. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:58  
120. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:06  *****
121. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 16:09  *****
122. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:12  
122. rowan Britain CF 16:12  
124. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:14  *****
124. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 16:14  
126. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 16:15  
127. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 16:19  
128. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 16:21  
129. offa Sweden Tuna 16:27  
130. Mitsku Finland 16:36  *****
131. Carvo38 Tibet OLG Säuliamt 16:52  
132. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:53  
133. simzet Norway NTNUI 16:56  
134. color Switzerland converter 17:09  
134. gvtoukc France TSN 17:09  *****
136. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:13  
136. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 17:13  
138. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:17  *****
139. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 17:19  
140. SLaunia Finland SV 17:24  *****
141. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:34  
142. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 17:40  
143. rista Croatia ekipa 18:07  
144. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:28  *****
145. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 18:30  
146. agustincb Spain Calasparra 18:31  
147. BB King Sweden ÖOK 18:32  
148. freddyg Togo guy 19:21  
149. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 19:26  
150. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 19:28  
151. juls France 6911 19:46  
152. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 19:51  *****
153. Segisteg Sweden 19:55  
154. HV Finland TP 19:58  *****
155. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 20:03  
156. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 20:18  
157. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:31  
158. samus Croatia hoka hei 20:38  *****
159. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 20:40  
160. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:42  
161. Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK 21:01  
162. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 21:02  
163. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 21:04  *****
164. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 21:33  
165. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 21:46  
166. smaug Croatia ekipa 21:49  
167. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 22:18  
168. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:51  
169. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 23:54  
170. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:00  
171. Knuth Norway Byåsen 24:33  
172. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 25:44  
173. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 25:53  
174. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 26:29  
175. borisgr United States OK Linné 26:43  *****
176. PStromme United States MNOC 28:17  
177. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 28:43  
178. querem France orientalp 28:44  
179. Marte Norway Byaasen 28:59  
180. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 29:44  
181. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:00  
182. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 34:46  
183. David G Sweden IKHP 48:42  
184. Randy Canada OOC 51:14  
185. teforp Sweden OK Grip 60:10  
186. ellis.lam New Zealand 68:51  
187. Océane New Caledonia Convergence 79:07  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf