Catching Features

[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED

Open:07:00 Jan 10 2009
Close:07:15 Jan 18 2009
Map:/sas´piece/events/Spasskoye Ski-o/day1/Middle1.course
Created by:sas
Description:DO NOT RUN THE OTHER, i chose wrong course and therefore i had cut the terrain, i am sorry. This is the right one.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

127 official (+30 reruns) 21 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:56  *****
2. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 34:57  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:58  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 34:59  *****
5. Aakoo Finland 35:06  
6. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:13  *****
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 35:13  
8. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:20  
9. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 35:28  
10. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 35:29  
10. SchIve Norway Halden SK 35:29  
12. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 35:32  *****
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:38  *****
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:39  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:44  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:45  
17. ^ Seychelles ^^ 35:47  
18. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 35:48  
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 35:49  *****
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:52  
21. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 35:55  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:57  *****
22. ittam Sweden IKHP 35:57  
24. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 36:01  
24. Ola Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:01  *****
26. Fredde Sweden nxtg 36:03  *****
27. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 36:04  
28. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 36:07  *****
29. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 36:16  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 36:18  
30. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:18  
30. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 36:18  *****
33. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 36:19  
34. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 36:20  
35. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:21  
35. gab (2) France vhso 36:21  
37. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 36:22  *****
38. pk Scotland ESOC 36:23  *****
39. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 36:24  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 36:25  
41. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 36:41  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:44  *****
42. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 36:44  
44. Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 36:50  
45. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 36:52  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 36:53  *****
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 37:04  *****
47. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 37:04  
49. anderfo Norway NTNUI 37:05  *****
50. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 37:09  
51. Nails United Kingdom SYO 37:12  
52. smed Kenya . 37:13  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:23  
53. davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:23  
55. jeb France VSO 37:24  
55. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:24  
57. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 37:26  
58. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 37:27  
59. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 37:37  
59. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 37:37  
61. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 37:43  
62. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 37:53  *****
63. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 38:00  
64. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 38:01  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:34  
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 39:06  *****
67. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 39:23  
68. Moren-o (3) Spain OK Rabonen 39:34  
69. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 39:38  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 39:41  *****
71. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 39:53  
72. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 39:56  *****
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:08  
74. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 40:14  
75. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 40:17  
76. Axwell Sweden O^2 40:44  *****
77. color Switzerland converter 40:54  
78. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:04  
79. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 41:11  
80. Rejler Denmark SOK 41:24  
81. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 41:33  
82. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 41:41  *****
82. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 41:41  
84. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 41:55  
85. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:56  
85. teddy Norway KLS 41:56  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:57  *****
88. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 42:12  
89. Ivar osmoen (2) Norway Os IL 42:14  
90. offa Sweden Tuna 42:16  *****
91. bzou France Dijon 42:27  *****
92. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 42:28  *****
93. rowan Britain CF 42:37  
94. samus Croatia hoka hei 42:38  
95. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 42:40  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:51  
97. Jaunis Finland OK77 43:11  
98. BB King Sweden ÖOK 43:15  
99. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 43:54  
100. LTteam (2) Argentina OHV 44:28  
101. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 44:41  
102. rista Croatia ekipa 44:55  
103. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 45:04  
104. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 45:05  
105. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 45:34  
106. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 45:44  
107. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 45:52  
108. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 45:54  
108. Nissen2 (2) Norway Løten OL 45:54  
110. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 45:58  
111. Jackie (3) United Kingdom BOK 46:00  
112. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 46:20  
113. moho Germany ESV-DD 48:00  
114. Linus (2) Sweden 48:02  
115. stk Norway SPK_Freidig 48:05  
116. Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 49:26  
117. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 50:02  
118. Markus Wallin (2) Sweden Stora Tuna IK 51:07  *****
119. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 53:02  
120. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 53:38  *****
121. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 57:23  
122. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 58:17  
123. Rene K Denmark AOK 59:07  
124. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 59:33  
125. WBSKI (2) Canada GVOC 61:51  *****
126. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 70:44  
127. Denja (3) Ukraine 91:54  
Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Frabo Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Erik Frost (2) Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pauli (2) Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Jerem (2) France 57RA dnf  
sparven (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Denja (2) Ukraine dnf  
Linnea Nordberg (2) Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Moren-o (4) Spain OK Rabonen dnf