Catching Features

[Rocad] Badlands - Night

Open:06:00 Feb 15 2009
Close:06:00 Mar 02 2009
Map:/[Rocad] Badlands/events/[Rocad] Badlands/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[[Rocad] Badlands] Same map as before. Shorter night course with a few short legs and one longer RC. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

100 official (+19 reruns) 19 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:19  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:43  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:03  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:11  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:16  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:40  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:46  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:50  *****
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:50  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:51  
11. Thorne Finland JRV 18:11  *****
12. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:21  *****
13. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 18:23  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:36  *****
15. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:38  *****
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:42  *****
17. Sami Norway Freidig 18:43  *****
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:48  
19. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:55  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:59  
20. Aakoo Finland 18:59  
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:15  *****
23. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:22  *****
24. MH Norway NTNUI 19:25  
25. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:55  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 20:20  *****
27. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:21  
28. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:24  *****
29. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:29  
30. smed Kenya . 20:34  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:47  
32. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:53  
33. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:18  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:42  *****
35. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:57  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:05  
37. William Sweden Saik 23:07  
38. Forney New Zealand PAPO 23:09  *****
38. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:09  *****
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:11  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:23  
42. SV Finland VaHa 23:55  
43. Utt Sweden OK Computer 24:23  
44. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 24:25  *****
45. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 25:20  
46. Ben Sand France viking 25:34  
47. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:50  *****
48. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:12  
49. BLegg United States ORCA 26:43  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:50  
51. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 28:04  
52. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 28:55  
53. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:58  
54. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 28:59  
55. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:46  *****
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:16  
57. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:45  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 32:36  *****
59. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:51  *****
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:03  *****
61. honzau United States SDO 45:09  *****
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:07  
63. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 47:43  
64. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 53:38  
65. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:41  
66. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 63:42  *****
Mikko Finland dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Fred SIAMS France dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf