Catching Features

RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs

Open:07:00 Mar 03 2009
Close:07:00 Mar 18 2009
Map:/rnd-0bui0e80sgb42sgogo0kccm8465k46rrb48cin/events/Erma Bluffs/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Elxigo
Description:map-Erma Bluffs course-Long 2.5 Terrain-Detailed, quite steep Forgot to say that I have made this to a seriesevent, check out result when series is finished. GL=)
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

98 official (+14 reruns) 16 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:59  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:12  *****
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:30  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:31  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:39  *****
6. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:46  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:18  
8. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:20  *****
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:57  *****
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:01  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:03  *****
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:05  
13. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 26:42  
14. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 27:24  
15. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 27:40  *****
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:41  
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:53  
18. Utt Sweden OK Computer 28:13  
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:34  
20. SV Finland VaHa 29:05  *****
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:08  
22. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 29:33  
23. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 30:27  
24. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 31:00  
25. Eirik Norway NTNUI 31:42  
26. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:02  
27. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 32:41  
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:42  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:45  
30. smed Kenya . 32:46  *****
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 32:46  
32. Örnen Sweden TOK 32:54  
33. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 33:37  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:44  
35. Ben Sand France viking 34:03  
36. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 34:20  
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:35  *****
37. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 34:35  
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 34:40  
40. BB King Sweden ÖOK 36:01  
41. William Sweden Saik 36:31  
42. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 36:47  
43. honzau United States SDO 37:16  *****
44. JH Finland MS Parma 37:46  *****
45. rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 40:25  
46. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:40  *****
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 42:15  *****
48. gvtoukc France TSN 42:56  *****
49. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 48:57  
50. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 50:44  
51. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 53:53  
52. mxh Australia PO-A 54:54  *****
53. Linus Sweden 55:51  
54. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 58:53  
55. Mitsku Finland 59:06  *****
56. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 59:42  
57. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 62:59  
58. Akva Ukraine Odessa 65:18  *****
59. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 66:05  
60. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 70:42  
p Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
brento Canada YOA dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Mikko Finland dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Petar Popunkyov (2) Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK dnf  
samus (2) Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jonte (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf