Catching Features

[ocd]Trandum Aur

Open:07:00 Mar 31 2009
Close:07:00 Apr 07 2009
Map:/m/events/m/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:No bingo
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

164 official (+18 reruns) 16 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:57  *****
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:01  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:02  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:04  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:06  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:06  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:08  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:08  *****
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:08  
10. Axwell Sweden O^2 14:09  *****
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:10  *****
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:10  
13. Eirik (2) Norway NTNUI 14:11  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:12  *****
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:16  
16. Sami Norway Freidig 14:17  *****
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:18  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:18  *****
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:21  
20. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:23  *****
21. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:24  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:27  
23. smed (2) Kenya . 14:35  
24. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:37  
24. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 14:37  
26. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 14:38  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:38  
28. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 14:44  *****
29. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:48  
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:49  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:51  *****
32. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 14:53  *****
33. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:54  
33. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 14:54  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:55  *****
36. sas Norway n/a 15:01  *****
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:03  
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:04  *****
39. Kalered (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 15:06  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 15:07  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:10  
41. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 15:10  *****
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:10  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:13  
45. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 15:14  *****
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:16  
47. MH Norway NTNUI 15:17  *****
47. Ben Sand France viking 15:17  
49. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:19  
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:19  
51. Forney New Zealand PAPO 15:23  *****
52. smed Kenya . 15:28  
53. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:41  
53. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 15:41  
55. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:43  
56. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:44  
56. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:44  
58. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:45  
59. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 15:47  
59. William Sweden Saik 15:47  
61. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:48  
62. sone Sweden Näset 15:50  
62. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:50  
64. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 15:52  
65. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 15:54  *****
66. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:01  
67. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 16:03  
68. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:08  
69. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:10  *****
70. Thorne Finland JRV 16:11  
71. flash New Zealand nz 16:12  
72. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:14  
73. SV Finland VaHa 16:26  
74. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:27  
74. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:27  
76. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 16:29  
77. jeb France VSO 16:30  
78. kajari Finland 16:35  
79. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:38  
80. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 16:39  
81. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:46  
81. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:46  
83. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:47  *****
83. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 16:47  
85. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:49  
86. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 16:54  *****
87. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 17:00  
88. Segisteg Sweden 17:02  
89. Jonte Sweden GMOK 17:29  
90. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 17:44  
91. gvtoukc France TSN 17:49  
92. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 17:53  
93. Trying Sweden 17:54  
94. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:55  
95. Sylvain Emo France COBS 18:19  
96. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 18:20  
97. offa Sweden Tuna 18:22  *****
98. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 18:33  *****
99. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:43  
100. BB King Sweden ÖOK 18:58  
101. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 18:59  
102. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:05  *****
103. Mitsku Finland 19:07  *****
104. A Sweden 19:17  
105. gla (2) Finland OJO 19:32  
106. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 19:33  
107. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:45  
108. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:55  
109. Jocke78 Sweden 19:59  
110. SERG (2) Russian Federation 20:22  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:27  
112. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 20:30  
113. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 20:35  
114. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 20:58  
115. honzau United States SDO 21:16  *****
116. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:18  
117. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:27  
118. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 21:41  
119. simzet Norway NTNUI 22:00  
120. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 22:19  
121. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:31  *****
122. ewhite United States O-Utah 22:32  
123. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 22:41  
124. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:48  
125. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 23:38  
126. Outlander Ireland GEN 24:38  
127. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 24:41  
128. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 24:45  
129. Rene K Denmark AOK 24:54  
130. wejo Sweden Småland 25:00  *****
131. Angela Forseille Canada 25:02  
132. bminot France alco 25:06  *****
133. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:10  
134. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:14  
135. Archonte France RAID-UP 25:38  *****
136. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:46  
137. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:33  
138. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 26:34  
139. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 27:09  *****
140. Spiffa Sweden GMOK 28:00  
141. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 28:27  
142. Mikko Finland 28:47  
143. aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC 29:45  
144. Linus Sweden 30:57  
145. Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev 32:15  
146. Marina Ukraine 32:40  
147. Charles_BROS France BROS 33:25  
148. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:49  
149. Lauris France orienta'pic 35:55  
150. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 37:28  
151. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 37:53  
152. Fred SIAMS France 38:02  
153. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 39:15  
154. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 39:51  
155. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 43:08  
156. iep Ethiopia PEB 43:17  
157. ellis.lam New Zealand 53:54  
158. Yuri Shcherbakov (2) Russian Federation Fakel 54:03  
159. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 54:10  
160. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 70:45  
161. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 94:07  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Søby Denmark 1900 dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
sas (2) Norway n/a dnf  
Tinski (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
James Taylor (2) United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Mitsku (2) Finland dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf