Catching Features

My region - Dzerzhinsk

Open:05:00 May 18 2009
Close:05:00 Jun 02 2009
Map:/Dachnij 5000/events/Dachnij 5000/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:small map/ bad jpg :-( standart spring forest test
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

136 official (+22 reruns) 12 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:03  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:05  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:16  *****
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:31  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:33  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:35  
7. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:45  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:55  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:36  *****
10. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:38  
11. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:53  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:58  
13. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:23  *****
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 21:30  *****
15. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:35  
16. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 21:55  
17. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:11  
18. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:16  
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:28  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:33  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:36  *****
22. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:39  *****
23. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:48  *****
24. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:51  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:54  *****
26. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:00  
27. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:03  
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:15  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:18  *****
30. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:34  
31. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:41  
32. jeb France VSO 23:53  *****
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:00  
34. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:12  *****
34. SV Finland VaHa 24:12  
36. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:17  
37. Moa Sweden SNO 24:28  
38. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 24:38  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:44  
40. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 24:52  
41. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:57  
42. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:59  
43. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:04  
44. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:23  
44. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 25:23  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:32  
47. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:35  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:42  *****
49. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 26:02  
50. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 26:15  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 26:22  *****
52. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:32  
53. Trying Sweden 26:50  
54. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 27:46  
55. Mikko Finland 27:51  *****
56. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 27:52  *****
57. beeker New Zealand papo 27:55  
58. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 27:56  
59. Ben Sand France viking 28:27  
60. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 28:30  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:47  
62. Jocke78 Sweden 28:51  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:13  
64. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 29:34  
65. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 29:39  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:04  
67. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 32:26  
68. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:07  *****
69. Angela Forseille Canada 33:13  
70. moho Germany ESV-DD 33:29  
71. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 33:34  *****
72. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 33:37  *****
73. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 33:55  
74. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 34:27  
75. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:29  
76. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 34:30  
77. Val France Orient'alp 34:44  
78. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 34:55  
79. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:18  
79. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:18  
81. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 35:52  
82. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 36:25  
83. ewhite United States O-Utah 36:52  
84. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 37:19  
85. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 38:07  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 38:34  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:44  
88. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 40:24  
89. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 41:03  
90. honzau United States SDO 42:55  *****
91. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 43:30  
92. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 45:58  
93. Linus Sweden 53:51  *****
94. JayJay United States STG 60:10  
95. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 61:54  
96. Romein Belgium Omega 64:06  
97. sidfarias Brazil kaapora 64:38  
98. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 69:52  
99. Valentin France Orient'alp 85:51  
100. michelb France MAR.CO. 97:01  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
SawViking Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf