Catching Features

[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short

Open:06:00 Jul 27 2009
Close:06:00 Aug 11 2009
Map:/Laviamäki M2/events/FIN10/day1/Event3.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Finland 10 Tournament] After long night course in Koisjärvi, we have this really short but not so easy course in Lavianmäki Map2. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

199 official (+69 reruns) 22 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:01  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:18  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:33  
4. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:41  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:42  *****
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:57  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:59  
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:15  
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:20  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:20  *****
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:32  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:32  *****
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:34  *****
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:39  *****
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:45  
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:45  *****
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:46  
17. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:46  
19. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:56  *****
20. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:05  
21. Thorne Finland JRV 15:06  *****
22. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 15:11  
23. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 15:14  
23. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:14  
25. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:18  
26. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 15:23  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 15:25  *****
27. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:25  
29. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:30  *****
30. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:32  *****
31. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:39  
32. Axwell Sweden O^2 15:41  *****
33. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:52  *****
34. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:54  
34. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:54  
34. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:54  *****
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:58  
38. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:03  *****
39. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:07  
40. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:08  
41. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:09  *****
42. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:10  
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:15  
44. color Switzerland converter 16:22  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:27  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:29  
47. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 16:40  
48. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:45  
49. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:46  
50. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 16:48  
51. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:49  
52. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 16:51  
53. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:53  *****
54. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:57  *****
55. MH Norway NTNUI 16:59  
56. JH Finland MS Parma 17:01  *****
56. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:01  
58. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:07  
59. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:13  
60. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:19  
60. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:19  *****
62. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:31  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:33  
64. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:54  
65. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 17:56  
66. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:57  
67. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:58  
68. peterle Germany Semper O 18:00  *****
69. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:04  *****
70. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:15  *****
71. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:16  
72. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:25  *****
73. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 18:26  
74. Moa Sweden SNO 18:39  
75. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 18:44  
76. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:50  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:00  
78. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:06  *****
79. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:11  
79. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:11  
81. Segisteg Sweden 19:20  
82. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:31  
83. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 19:35  
84. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:53  *****
85. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 19:56  
86. yann France EMHM 19:57  
87. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:03  
88. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:07  *****
89. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:09  
90. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 20:13  
91. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 20:17  *****
92. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:19  *****
93. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 20:45  
94. Jocke78 Sweden 20:53  
95. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 21:00  
96. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 21:02  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:11  
98. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:14  *****
99. SV Finland VaHa 21:29  
100. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 21:30  
101. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:35  
102. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 21:58  
103. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:00  
104. offa Sweden Tuna 22:11  *****
105. BeN'O France COCS 22:20  
106. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 22:32  *****
107. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 22:39  
108. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:45  
109. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:48  *****
110. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:03  
111. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:25  *****
112. gvtoukc France TSN 23:42  
113. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:46  
114. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 23:55  
115. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 24:08  
116. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:13  
117. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 24:16  
118. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 24:25  
119. greenbob Scotland Clyde 24:27  
120. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 24:34  
121. Randoom Australia AUstralia 24:51  
122. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 24:52  
123. Trying Sweden 25:01  
124. wejo Sweden Småland 25:06  *****
125. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:08  
126. cherry Scotland Ayroc 25:15  
127. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 25:37  *****
127. jeb France VSO 25:37  
129. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 26:02  
130. Jonte Sweden GMOK 26:03  *****
131. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:18  
132. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 26:23  *****
133. bzou France Dijon 26:28  
134. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:06  
135. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:08  *****
136. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 27:17  
137. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:33  
138. Sylvain Emo France COBS 27:48  
139. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 28:04  
140. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:58  
141. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 29:03  *****
142. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 29:28  
143. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:45  
144. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:56  
145. sten Sweden OK Roxen 29:59  
146. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 31:07  
147. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 31:54  
148. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:03  
149. wolf2 Germany 32:33  
150. Vasik France COBF 32:46  
151. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 33:11  
152. Linus Sweden 33:57  *****
153. honzau United States SDO 34:16  *****
154. LSV Ukraine O-club 34:40  
155. ddavi Mali Coc 37:02  
156. Grogdog Canada EOOC 38:35  *****
157. balisoraptor France COLE 39:24  *****
158. Storesandgubben Norway Express 40:29  *****
159. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:02  *****
160. bminot France alco 43:28  *****
161. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 43:33  
162. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:17  *****
163. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 46:18  
164. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 49:30  
165. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 62:59  
166. Ura Russian Federation 66:02  
167. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 67:51  *****
168. peterulf Costa Rica OK Bananen 78:26  
169. malcpat Scotland clyde 80:46  
170. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 83:31  
171. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 85:36  
172. Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual 110:07  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Suistuminen France TAD dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Edi Carlos Brazil Coville dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
sidfarias Brazil kaapora dnf  
Triatlet Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
annton Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
heijne Sweden baik dnf  
Greger Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst dnf