Catching Features

Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0

Open:08:00 Aug 26 2009
Close:07:45 Sep 11 2009
Map:/Partillebergen 2.0/events/Partillebergen 1.0/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Ocad map. Have fun.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

225 official (+68 reruns) 17 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:33  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:37  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:43  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:47  
5. OBT France KLS 14:52  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:52  
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:56  *****
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:59  *****
9. BeN'O France COCS 15:05  *****
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:06  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:06  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:08  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:12  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:16  
15. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:20  *****
16. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:22  
17. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:25  *****
18. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:27  
19. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:32  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:34  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:35  
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:35  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:38  
23. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:38  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:38  
26. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:40  *****
27. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:41  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:41  
27. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 15:41  
30. jacks Sweden GMOK 15:42  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:43  *****
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:48  *****
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:49  
34. Moa Sweden SNO 15:52  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:52  
36. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:53  
37. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 15:59  
38. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:01  
39. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:03  
40. Masken Sweden OK Linné 16:04  *****
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:06  
42. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:08  *****
43. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:09  
44. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:11  
45. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:16  
46. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:20  
47. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:23  *****
48. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 16:24  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:26  *****
49. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 16:26  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 16:27  *****
52. sas Norway n/a 16:28  *****
53. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:33  
54. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:43  
55. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:47  
56. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:59  *****
56. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 16:59  
58. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:09  
59. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:11  
59. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:11  
61. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 17:12  
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:13  
62. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:13  
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:15  
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:16  
66. MH Norway NTNUI 17:18  *****
67. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:23  
68. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 17:24  
69. Jocke78 Sweden 17:26  
70. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:31  
70. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:31  
72. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 17:37  
73. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:38  
73. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 17:38  
75. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:43  
76. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:44  
77. jeb France VSO 17:48  *****
78. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:49  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 17:51  
80. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:52  
81. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 17:55  
82. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:00  
82. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:00  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:07  
84. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:07  
86. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 18:12  
87. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 18:14  
88. Vasik France COBF 18:18  
89. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 18:26  
90. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:28  *****
91. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 18:32  *****
92. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 18:34  
93. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:35  
94. manuel Spain ALCON 18:37  
95. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:04  
96. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:12  
97. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:18  
98. Charlotte France OK Hällen 19:22  
99. William Sweden Saik 19:32  
100. Trying Sweden 19:35  
101. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 19:39  *****
102. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 19:41  
103. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 19:44  
104. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:47  
105. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:50  
106. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 19:51  
107. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:54  *****
108. JH Finland MS Parma 19:58  *****
109. Alex Massey Australia NCN 20:07  
110. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:11  
111. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:35  *****
112. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:43  
113. cherry Scotland Ayroc 20:47  
113. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 20:47  
115. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:03  *****
116. honzau United States SDO 21:04  *****
117. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 21:06  
117. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:06  
119. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 21:18  
120. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 21:19  
121. Korik Ukraine 21:22  
122. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:34  
123. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:57  *****
124. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:59  
125. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:09  
126. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:20  
127. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:22  *****
128. Tof France Annecy SO 22:34  
128. wejo Sweden Småland 22:34  *****
130. dre Belgium trol 22:40  
131. samus Croatia hoka hei 22:42  
132. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:57  
132. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 22:57  
134. yann France EMHM 23:17  
135. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 23:24  
136. Wasted Sweden IFK 24:20  
137. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 24:24  
138. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 24:38  
139. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:40  
140. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 24:47  
141. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:10  
142. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 25:20  *****
143. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 25:22  
144. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 25:30  
145. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 25:48  
146. borisgr United States OK Linné 25:56  
147. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 26:49  
148. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 26:50  
149. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 27:00  
149. Kat United States CSU 27:00  *****
151. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 27:38  
152. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 28:11  
153. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:03  
154. freddyg Togo guy 30:00  
155. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 30:12  
156. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:46  *****
157. Linus Sweden 31:09  *****
158. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:24  
159. Suistuminen France TAD 31:32  
160. HV Finland TP 32:42  
161. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 32:50  
162. Gosha18 France VHSO 32:59  
163. MishaMatveev United States QOC 33:30  
164. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 34:22  
165. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 36:09  
166. Felix Germany OLG Siegerland 37:33  
167. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 37:48  
168. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 38:15  
169. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 38:39  
170. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 39:34  
171. EBuckley United States SLOC 42:03  *****
172. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:25  
173. rjm United States NEOH 61:29  *****
174. rilga Andorra coc 65:03  *****
fisio Iceland OK IW dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
birri Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Anders M Sweden OK Landehof dnf  *****
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
rocou Switzerland noname dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
vicky United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Kristaps Kalnins Latvia Induvidual dnf  
uniqllo Latvia KKOk dnf  
peterulf Costa Rica OK Bananen dnf  
songrunner United States OLOU dnf  
Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering dnf  
Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Alva Sweden snättringe sk dnf