Catching Features

[OCAD] Djupviken 2

Open:07:00 Oct 14 2009
Close:06:00 Oct 28 2009
Map:/Djupviken 2009/events/Djupviken 2009/day1/Course1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 21-22 min. Same info as on the other one. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

106 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:14  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:33  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:51  
4. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:59  
5. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 24:09  
6. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:39  
7. beeker New Zealand papo 24:47  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:06  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:12  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:13  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:23  
12. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:37  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:43  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:51  
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:58  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:06  
17. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:17  
18. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:19  
19. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:50  
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 27:05  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:06  
22. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 27:11  *****
23. SV Finland VaHa 27:31  
24. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:49  
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 27:53  
26. Ben Sand France viking 28:07  
27. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 28:08  
28. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 28:30  
29. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 28:36  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:56  
31. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 29:03  
32. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 29:27  
33. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:51  
34. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 29:57  
35. Camel (2) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 30:04  
36. MH Norway NTNUI 30:13  *****
37. Trying Sweden 30:39  
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:49  *****
39. Thorne Finland JRV 31:11  *****
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:27  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:30  *****
42. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:32  
43. Ged Ireland 3ROC 31:40  
44. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 31:55  
45. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 32:24  
46. JH Finland MS Parma 32:32  *****
47. jeb France VSO 32:50  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:14  *****
49. anderfo Norway NTNUI 33:25  
49. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 33:25  
51. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 33:26  
52. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 33:33  
53. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 33:39  
54. BeN'O France COCS 34:01  
55. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 34:35  
56. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 37:08  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:24  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:35  
59. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 38:37  
60. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 39:29  
61. TiJR France USMELUN 41:01  *****
62. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 42:06  *****
63. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 42:32  
64. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 43:02  
65. Segisteg Sweden 44:07  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 44:17  
67. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 44:43  
68. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 46:03  *****
69. Ura Russian Federation 46:51  
70. honzau United States SDO 47:09  *****
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:41  
72. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 48:10  
73. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 49:23  
74. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 51:10  
75. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 54:12  *****
76. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 54:16  
77. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 56:15  
78. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 58:42  
79. moho (2) Germany ESV-DD 61:12  
80. Marte Norway Byaasen 64:32  
81. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 65:11  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Skrutten (2) Sweden Ok vilse dnf  
HPM (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tompa (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf