Catching Features

Grimeton skog

Open:07:00 Dec 30 2009
Close:07:00 Jan 10 2010
Map:/Grimetonskog/events/Grimetonskog/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ejdamm
Description:My first comp! Conversion made by Orienterik
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

160 official (+33 reruns) 23 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 18:29  *****
2. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:34  *****
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:43  
4. Korik Ukraine 18:53  *****
5. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 18:55  
5. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:55  
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:56  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:02  
9. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:05  
10. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 19:17  
10. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:17  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 19:19  *****
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:28  
14. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:32  *****
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:34  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:37  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:39  
18. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:40  *****
18. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:40  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:42  *****
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:42  
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:43  
23. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 19:46  
24. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:48  *****
25. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 19:49  *****
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 19:49  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:50  
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:50  
29. HPM Norway NTNUI 19:51  *****
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:51  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:53  *****
31. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:53  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:53  *****
34. jeb France VSO 19:54  
35. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:55  
36. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 19:56  
37. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 19:57  
38. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:58  
39. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:59  
39. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:59  
41. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 20:00  
41. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:00  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:01  *****
43. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 20:01  
45. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:02  
46. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:04  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 20:05  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:07  
49. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 20:08  
50. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 20:09  *****
51. yann France EMHM 20:11  
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:18  
53. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 20:20  
54. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:21  
55. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 20:22  
56. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:26  *****
57. ais United Kingdom syo 20:29  *****
57. julien France coatarmor 29 20:29  
59. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:38  
60. Ben Sand France viking 20:43  
61. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:49  
62. JH Finland MS Parma 20:55  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:06  
64. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:09  *****
65. gvtoukc France TSN 21:11  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:12  *****
66. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:12  
68. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:18  
68. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 21:18  *****
70. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:30  
70. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 21:30  *****
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:33  
72. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 21:33  *****
74. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 21:35  
74. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 21:35  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:43  *****
77. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 21:45  
78. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:49  
79. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:54  *****
80. Trying Sweden 21:55  
81. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:06  *****
82. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 22:19  
83. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 22:21  
84. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:23  *****
85. Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner 22:27  
86. honzau United States SDO 22:38  *****
87. MH Norway NTNUI 22:41  
88. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:10  
89. Lampinen Sweden Södertälje 23:14  
90. Andersbank Denmark OK Pan 23:17  
91. jolly rogers Australia 23:28  
91. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 23:28  
93. Segisteg Sweden 23:44  
94. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 23:52  
95. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 23:53  *****
96. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 23:59  *****
97. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:03  
98. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:04  *****
99. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:05  
100. Toast Sweden Linköpings OK 24:10  
101. BeN'O France COCS 24:35  
102. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:49  *****
103. MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK 24:57  
104. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:24  
105. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:38  
106. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 25:56  *****
107. druseBjørn Norway NTNUI 25:59  
108. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:14  *****
109. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 26:24  
110. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 26:32  
111. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 27:05  
112. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 27:12  *****
113. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:13  
114. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 27:27  
115. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:33  *****
116. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 28:20  
117. Ura Russian Federation 28:29  *****
118. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:31  *****
119. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 28:47  *****
120. Goldword Norway Gjø-Vard OL 29:07  
121. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 29:23  *****
122. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 29:26  *****
123. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 29:55  
124. moho Germany ESV-DD 30:09  *****
125. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 30:22  
126. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 30:28  
127. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:34  
128. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:51  
129. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 31:04  *****
130. PeJi Sweden Orion 31:21  
131. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 31:51  
132. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:08  
133. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 32:32  *****
134. meike Germany OC Schwaben 33:49  *****
135. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 36:45  
136. zajic Czech Republic ABM 37:21  *****
137. Linus Sweden 37:37  
138. Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 37:52  *****
139. cwgray United States UNO 39:17  
140. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:37  
141. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 46:54  
142. Turbo New Zealand DOC 47:32  
143. jb Senegal FIK 47:53  
144. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 49:52  
145. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 118:43  
146. Tone Albrektsson Sweden OK Ravinen 131:05  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf  
modeb Lithuania SAKAS dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
tormund Norway KOL dnf