Catching Features

Six Days Tyrol Training 4

Open:08:00 Apr 08 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 23 2010
Map:/sixdays 5.82/events/sixdays 5.82/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:This is relevant for stage 3, almost no stones and very fast forest
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

139 official (+37 reruns) 25 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 41:33  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 42:43  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 43:05  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:03  *****
5. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 45:01  
6. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 45:13  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:30  *****
8. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 46:25  *****
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 46:27  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 47:44  *****
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 47:45  *****
12. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 48:07  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:40  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 49:01  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 49:07  
16. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 49:10  
17. too fast! France theteam 49:12  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 49:54  
19. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 50:11  *****
20. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 50:21  *****
21. beeker New Zealand papo 50:42  *****
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 50:51  
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:15  
24. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 51:41  
25. samus Croatia hoka hei 52:47  *****
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 52:47  
27. mansen Sweden GMOK 53:22  *****
28. sas Norway n/a 53:37  *****
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 54:12  *****
30. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 54:26  
31. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 54:32  
32. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 54:48  
33. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 56:15  *****
34. JH Finland MS Parma 56:27  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 56:45  
36. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 56:47  
37. wejo Sweden Småland 57:16  *****
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 57:32  
39. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 59:47  
40. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 60:58  *****
41. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 61:12  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:55  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:59  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 64:16  
45. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 64:44  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 65:06  *****
47. smed Kenya . 65:08  
48. Hallmen Sweden OL4 65:55  *****
49. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 66:26  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 66:34  *****
51. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 66:43  
52. Ben Sand France viking 68:10  
53. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 68:36  
54. clems France ADOC 71:50  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 72:12  *****
56. BB King Sweden ÖOK 72:34  
57. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 73:48  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 73:59  *****
59. gvtoukc France TSN 74:30  
60. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 75:26  
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 75:30  
62. Mikko Finland 75:41  
63. honzau United States SDO 77:37  *****
64. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 79:10  
65. yann France EMHM 82:04  
66. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 84:22  
67. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 87:42  
68. AlanP France Annecy SO 91:26  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 93:35  *****
70. SERG Russian Federation 96:22  
71. mjh Australia PO-A 97:25  
72. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 98:00  *****
73. Bu² France VSO 102:12  
74. dmi Ukraine fancy 104:52  
75. andres Spain COV 110:33  
76. Storesandgubben Norway Express 118:15  *****
77. faure gwenael France VSO 119:52  *****
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 145:20  *****
79. cosmicninja Scotland ESOC 153:11  
Théo France JOG dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  *****
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Jean Harrison Canada dnf  
Angela Harrison Bolivia dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  *****