Catching Features

EYOC - Sample 1

Open:08:00 May 01 2010
Close:08:00 May 16 2010
Map:/EYOC 2010 - Sample1/events/EYOC 2010 - Sample1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:I got selected for M16 Ireland last week and now I am making some maps for practice! Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

175 official (+36 reruns) 15 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 9:09  *****
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:55  
3. Korik Ukraine 10:03  *****
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:04  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:06  *****
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:12  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:28  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:34  
9. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:10  
9. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 11:10  
11. Théo France JOG 11:17  
12. Jochen Sweden GMOK 11:21  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:22  
14. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 11:23  *****
15. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 11:43  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:49  
17. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:57  *****
18. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:06  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:09  *****
20. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:14  *****
21. OBT France KLS 12:16  *****
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 12:19  *****
22. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:19  *****
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:20  
24. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:20  
26. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 12:21  
27. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:22  
28. Heggo Sweden OL4 12:24  *****
29. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:26  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:31  *****
30. offa Sweden Tuna 12:31  
32. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:42  
33. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:43  
34. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 12:48  *****
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:49  
36. ais United Kingdom syo 12:54  *****
37. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:55  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:56  
39. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 13:17  *****
40. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:18  
40. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:18  *****
42. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 13:21  
43. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:24  
44. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:27  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 13:28  *****
46. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:36  
47. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 13:37  *****
48. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 13:56  
49. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:58  
50. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 14:00  
51. Moa Sweden SNO 14:02  
52. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:10  
53. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 14:19  
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:30  *****
54. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:30  *****
56. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 14:32  
57. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 14:34  
58. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:35  *****
58. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:35  
60. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:43  
60. honzau United States SDO 14:43  *****
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:50  
63. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:57  
64. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:04  
65. Trying Sweden 15:10  
66. JH Finland MS Parma 15:11  
67. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:25  
68. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:30  
69. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:34  
70. wejo Sweden Småland 15:45  *****
71. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 15:48  
72. clems France ADOC 15:49  
73. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:53  
74. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  
75. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:57  
76. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:04  
77. Högis Sweden OK Räven 16:27  
78. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:44  *****
79. Segisteg Sweden 17:01  
80. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:24  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:32  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:33  *****
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:36  
84. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:37  
85. smed Kenya . 17:38  
86. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:56  
87. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:07  
88. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 18:15  
89. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:20  
90. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:31  
91. gtheg Cuba LOL 18:39  
92. SERG Russian Federation 18:56  
93. Bu² France VSO 18:58  
94. rowan Britain CF 19:02  
95. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 19:08  
96. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 19:25  
97. jeb France VSO 19:32  
98. Grann Norway NTNUI 19:42  
99. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:09  
100. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 20:12  
101. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:15  
102. Ben Sand France viking 20:23  
103. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 20:35  
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:46  *****
105. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 21:13  
106. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 21:17  
107. yann France EMHM 21:32  
108. jolly rogers Australia 22:28  *****
109. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 22:41  
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:51  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:03  *****
112. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:09  
113. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 23:18  
114. artem Ukraine 23:25  *****
115. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:36  
116. Davve Latvia IKHP 23:58  
117. magjoh Canada GVOC 24:34  
118. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 24:38  
119. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:43  
120. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 24:46  
121. Linus Sweden 25:37  
122. Nichka Albania 26:12  
123. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:18  
124. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 27:44  
125. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:56  *****
126. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 30:13  
127. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:17  
128. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 44:00  
129. faure gwenael France VSO 47:03  *****
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  *****
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
ddavi Mali Coc dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  *****
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta dnf