Catching Features

Ruggles

Open:21:00 May 02 2010
Close:21:00 May 08 2010
Map:/rnd-16oq0e80e8182re3pal000dgd5k5k00hzw70000/events/Southern Rugglesborough National Preserve/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Gollum
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

140 official (+17 reruns) 11 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:32  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:37  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:41  
4. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:51  *****
5. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:00  *****
6. OBT France KLS 13:05  *****
7. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:09  
7. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:09  
9. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:13  *****
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:15  
11. gtheg Cuba LOL 13:17  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:18  *****
13. JH Finland MS Parma 13:20  
13. Heggo Sweden OL4 13:20  *****
15. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:26  
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:26  *****
15. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 13:26  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:27  
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:27  
20. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:28  
20. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 13:28  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:38  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:38  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:42  
24. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:42  
26. Val France Orient'alp 13:46  
27. saggis Norway NTNUI 13:52  
27. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:52  
27. Högis Sweden OK Räven 13:52  
30. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:55  *****
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:55  *****
32. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:56  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 13:57  
34. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:58  
35. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 13:59  *****
36. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:00  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:02  
38. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:03  *****
38. Théo France JOG 14:03  
40. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:07  
40. samus Croatia hoka hei 14:07  *****
42. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:10  *****
43. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 14:11  *****
44. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:18  
44. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:18  
44. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:18  *****
44. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:18  
48. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:21  
49. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:23  
50. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:25  
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:27  
52. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 14:28  
53. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 14:30  *****
54. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:35  
55. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:40  
56. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:45  *****
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:47  
57. jolly rogers Australia 14:47  
59. Ben Sand France viking 14:49  
60. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 14:54  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 14:57  *****
62. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 14:58  
63. Trying Sweden 15:03  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:05  *****
65. beeker New Zealand papo 15:06  
66. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:12  
67. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:13  
68. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 15:16  
69. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:17  
70. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:29  *****
71. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:30  
72. clems France ADOC 15:51  
72. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:51  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:54  
75. jeb France VSO 16:18  
76. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 16:20  
77. Grann Norway NTNUI 16:24  
78. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:32  
79. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:37  
79. yann France EMHM 16:37  
81. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 16:39  
82. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:41  *****
83. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:42  
84. honzau United States SDO 16:43  *****
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:49  
86. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 16:53  *****
87. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:00  
87. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 17:00  
89. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:01  
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:04  
91. wejo Sweden Småland 17:08  *****
92. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:11  
93. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 17:15  
94. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:21  *****
95. magjoh Canada GVOC 17:37  
96. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 17:39  *****
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:45  *****
98. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 17:50  
99. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 18:32  
100. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:45  *****
101. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:50  
102. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:08  
103. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:19  
104. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 20:04  
105. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 20:06  
106. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:07  *****
107. Bu² France VSO 20:09  
108. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 20:19  
109. mxh Australia PO-A 20:20  
110. smed Kenya . 20:38  
111. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:45  *****
112. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:01  
113. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:07  *****
114. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 21:45  
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:55  
116. Bauer D Yugoslavia OK Strayilovo 22:51  
117. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:00  
118. Gosha18 France VHSO 23:08  
119. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 24:56  
120. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 26:18  
121. hendrickx Belgium KOL 27:03  
122. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 27:25  
123. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:30  
124. Andrade Brazil COC 30:08  
125. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:42  
126. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:50  
127. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 44:42  *****
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf