Catching Features

SchoolSprint

Open:08:00 Jun 11 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 18 2010
Map:/Colégio Militar_teste/events/Brasil/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Wellington Pasturiza
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

160 official (+93 reruns) hide comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:44  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:49  *****
3. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 15:55  
4. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:56  
4. Korik Ukraine 15:56  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:57  *****
7. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:05  *****
8. Théo France JOG 16:09  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:10  *****
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:13  *****
11. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 16:19  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:21  
13. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 16:22  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:28  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:31  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:32  
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:34  
idiotic mistakes
18. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:36  *****
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:37  
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:38  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:41  
22. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 16:42  
23. jeb France VSO 16:44  
24. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:45  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:46  
26. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:48  
Lost 30 sek
27. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:56  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:57  
30sec on 6
28. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:57  
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:58  
zoomed out quite far and couldnt read minor details. fun though
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:00  
31. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:00  
33. Hannibal Ukraine 17:01  
34. Val France Orient'alp 17:05  
35. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:08  
35. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:08  
37. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:09  
38. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:11  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:14  
40. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:20  
41. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 17:24  
42. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:25  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:27  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:31  
45. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:32  *****
45. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:32  
47. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:35  
48. j-engström Norway OK Orion 17:46  
48. smed Kenya . 17:46  
50. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:49  
51. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:50  
51. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 17:50  
53. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:51  
54. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:53  
fail only a few intresting legs, but they busted me all.
54. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:53  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:55  
57. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:56  
58. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:57  *****
a couple of mistakes
59. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:58  
59. Ben Sand France viking 17:58  
59. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:58  
59. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:58  
63. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 18:01  
64. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:03  *****
plenty of wrongs and shitty course
64. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:03  
66. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:04  
67. Högis Sweden OK Räven 18:06  
68. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:08  
69. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:13  
70. Moa Sweden SNO 18:17  
71. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 18:18  
72. ais United Kingdom syo 18:21  
72. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 18:21  
72. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:21  
75. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 18:24  
75. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:24  
77. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:28  *****
78. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:32  
79. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:34  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 18:40  
81. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:42  
82. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:44  
82. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:44  
84. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:47  
85. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:50  *****
86. go straight Austria OCFF 18:53  
87. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:57  
88. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:59  *****
89. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:10  
Bad race
90. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 19:22  
91. Grann Norway NTNUI 19:25  
92. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 19:31  
93. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 19:36  
94. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:37  
95. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 19:41  *****
96. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 19:57  
97. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 19:58  
98. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:04  *****
Conversion is not too good. Rad was bad and my pc also had some strange issues.
99. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:13  
100. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:18  
101. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:25  
102. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 20:27  
103. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 20:29  
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:31  *****
105. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 20:49  
106. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 20:55  
107. honzau United States SDO 21:06  *****
108. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:10  
109. magjoh Canada GVOC 21:26  
110. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 21:38  
111. Tikhonov Gleb Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:50  *****
111. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:50  
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:50  
114. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:51  
115. liske Belgium ARDOC 21:53  
116. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 21:57  
117. KampfWurst84 Germany 22:05  *****
118. wejo Sweden Småland 22:41  *****
119. Trying Sweden 22:45  
120. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 23:22  
121. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 23:32  
122. Bu² France VSO 23:38  
123. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 23:54  
124. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:03  
125. LARS K Denmark GORM 24:30  
126. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:33  
127. JDiesal New Zealand CMOC 24:38  
128. mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM 25:34  
129. Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM 25:42  
130. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:58  *****
131. jean France VSO 27:36  
132. freddyg Togo guy 30:53  
133. Damg@rd Denmark OK GORM 32:03  
there is a bug at the control by the fench
134. faure gwenael France VSO 32:11  *****
135. Storesandgubben Norway Express 32:23  *****
136. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 32:28  
137. ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK 32:34  
138. michelb France MAR.CO. 34:21  *****
139. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 34:29  
140. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 36:12  
141. geir br Norway Vegårshei IL 36:35  
142. Bananen Sweden EOL 37:04  
143. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 43:00  
144. blazo Serbia Rtanj 47:30  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Esben Merrild Denmark OK Gorm dnf