Catching Features

[random] Björkbergen short

Open:07:00 Jun 29 2010
Close:07:00 Jul 09 2010
Map:/Random 100630 2/events/Björkbergen/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Jens
Description:Short, WT: 14:30? Average steepness and forest density.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

123 official (+39 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 14:27  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:32  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:38  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:45  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:02  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:05  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:06  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:06  *****
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:12  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:55  *****
11. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:59  *****
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:00  *****
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:12  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:23  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:48  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:03  
18. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:10  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:11  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:27  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:35  
22. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:37  
23. MH Norway NTNUI 17:41  
24. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:47  
25. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:55  *****
26. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:01  
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 18:03  
28. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:11  *****
29. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:12  *****
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:58  
31. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:59  
32. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:03  
33. Mikko Finland 19:04  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:23  *****
34. Trying Sweden 19:23  
36. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:30  
37. Mikajanu Finland 19:31  
38. OBT France KLS 19:41  
39. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:43  
40. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:50  
41. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:51  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:55  *****
43. gvtoukc France TSN 20:03  
44. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:05  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:06  
46. jeb France VSO 20:18  *****
47. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:20  
48. go straight Austria OCFF 20:37  
49. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:46  
49. BLegg United States ORCA 20:46  
51. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:54  *****
52. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:05  
53. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:11  
54. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:14  
55. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:39  
56. Ben Sand France viking 21:44  
57. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 22:02  
58. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:12  
59. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 22:33  
60. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:58  
61. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:05  
62. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:08  
63. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 23:47  
64. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:49  
65. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:53  
66. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:58  *****
67. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:30  
68. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:06  
69. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 25:16  
70. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 26:30  
71. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:47  
72. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:49  
73. honzau United States SDO 27:22  *****
74. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 27:24  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:37  
76. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 27:38  
77. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:22  
78. janolm Sweden Kils OK 29:11  
79. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:15  
80. blagul Sweden SMOL 32:18  
81. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 33:37  
82. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:17  
83. GAndrey Brazil COGA 35:26  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:31  *****
85. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 40:57  *****
86. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 42:53  
87. faure gwenael France VSO 51:38  *****
88. Linus Sweden 52:38  
89. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 53:10  
JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
kent agent Libya dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Nataliya Russian Federation dnf  
måns1337olm Sweden kils ok dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf