Catching Features

[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!]

Open:07:00 Jul 15 2010
Close:07:00 Jul 30 2010
Map:/lunsenpure3snabb/events/lunsenpure3snabb/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Now it is getting tougher. The speedsets are higher, the map is even greener, and the light is turned off... Try to have good map-contact all the way, or otherwise you will definitly get lost! Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

109 official (+39 reruns) 22 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:32  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:07  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:11  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:18  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:25  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:00  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:02  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:19  *****
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:43  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:19  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:22  
12. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:36  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:43  *****
14. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:56  *****
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:01  
16. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 22:03  *****
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:04  
18. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:14  *****
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:16  
20. MH Norway NTNUI 22:18  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:54  *****
22. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:57  *****
23. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:03  
24. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:05  *****
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:07  *****
26. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:32  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:52  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:05  
29. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 25:02  *****
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:39  *****
31. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:03  
32. kent agent Libya 26:34  *****
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:49  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:15  *****
35. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:20  *****
36. JH Finland MS Parma 27:28  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:02  *****
38. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 28:08  
39. BLegg United States ORCA 28:19  
40. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:22  
41. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 28:45  
42. OJ United Kingdom SYO 28:57  *****
43. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:59  
44. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:03  *****
45. Mikajanu Finland 29:26  
46. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:58  
47. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 31:30  *****
48. wejo Sweden Småland 32:09  *****
49. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 32:16  
50. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 32:45  
51. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 32:53  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:06  
53. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 34:29  *****
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:05  
55. jeb France VSO 35:29  *****
55. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 35:29  *****
57. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 35:59  
58. Trying Sweden 37:35  
59. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 37:59  
60. jean France VSO 38:12  *****
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:55  
62. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:57  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 39:40  *****
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 41:28  *****
65. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:49  *****
66. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 45:18  
67. faure gwenael France VSO 46:35  *****
68. offa Sweden Tuna 47:59  *****
69. teddy Norway KLS 48:30  
70. Ben Sand France viking 50:23  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 51:55  
72. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 55:48  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:27  *****
74. Tof France Annecy SO 61:00  
75. Joel Sweden SOK68 61:21  *****
76. Linus Sweden 93:29  
77. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 152:23  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf