Catching Features

Ice Sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 28 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 04 2010
Map:/CFMC08_1st_IceCastle/events/Ice castle sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Vegard Ressem
Description:Sprint at the ice castle
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

128 official (+64 reruns) 15 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 8:27  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 8:32  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 8:32  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 8:56  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:59  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:59  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:04  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:05  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:06  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:08  *****
11. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 9:13  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:16  
13. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 9:20  *****
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:36  
15. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 9:37  
16. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 9:39  
17. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 9:44  
18. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 9:48  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:50  
20. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 9:51  
21. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 9:55  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:55  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:00  
23. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 10:00  
25. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:06  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:07  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:09  
27. MH Norway NTNUI 10:09  
29. gvtoukc France TSN 10:12  *****
30. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 10:15  
31. Högis Sweden OK Räven 10:19  
32. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:21  *****
33. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 10:30  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:31  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:34  
36. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:37  
37. Hannibal Ukraine 10:41  
38. jeb France VSO 10:42  *****
39. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 10:43  
40. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 10:45  *****
41. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:49  
42. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:53  
43. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 11:12  
44. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:33  
45. go straight Austria OCFF 11:34  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:38  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:47  
47. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 11:47  
49. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 11:53  
50. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 12:25  
51. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 12:35  
52. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:39  *****
53. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:43  
54. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:01  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 13:14  
56. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:17  
57. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 13:29  
58. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 13:47  
59. yann France EMHM 13:49  
60. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 13:56  
61. faure gwenael France VSO 14:01  *****
62. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 14:11  
63. David G Sweden IKHP 14:27  
64. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 14:30  
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 14:42  
66. honzau United States SDO 14:46  
67. gab France vhso 15:52  
68. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:00  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:16  *****
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:52  
71. LTteam Argentina OHV 18:07  
72. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 18:09  
73. Freddie Sweden 18:32  
74. Bu² France VSO 18:47  
75. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:10  
76. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:06  *****
77. GAndrey Brazil COGA 20:14  
78. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:27  
79. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:04  
80. 007 Norway express 21:48  
81. Linus Sweden 22:54  *****
82. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:53  
83. grete Norway Skien OK 34:11  
84. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 68:18  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  *****
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Oeil de Lynx France VSO dnf  
duncan Scotland tay dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf