Catching Features

Ice short

Open:08:00 Jul 29 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 05 2010
Map:/CFMC08_1st_IceCastle/events/ice middle/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Vegard Ressem
Description:short
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

138 official (+42 reruns) 8 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:59  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:00  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:01  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:01  
5. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 10:09  
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:10  *****
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:10  *****
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:11  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:11  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:11  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 10:13  
12. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:14  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 10:14  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:14  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:15  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:15  
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:16  
18. Val France Orient'alp 10:18  
19. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:19  
20. go straight Austria OCFF 10:20  
20. Korik Ukraine 10:20  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:23  
23. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 10:24  
23. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:24  
23. Heggo Sweden OL4 10:24  *****
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:24  
27. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 10:27  
28. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:28  
28. Masken Sweden OK Linné 10:28  *****
28. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 10:28  
31. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:29  *****
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:29  *****
31. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 10:29  
34. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:31  
34. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:31  
36. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 10:32  
37. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 10:34  *****
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 10:34  
39. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 10:36  
39. BeN'O France COCS 10:36  *****
41. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 10:37  
42. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 10:39  *****
43. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:41  
44. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:42  
44. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 10:42  
46. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 10:43  
46. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 10:43  *****
46. MH Norway NTNUI 10:43  
46. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:43  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:44  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:47  
51. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:47  *****
51. Grann Norway NTNUI 10:47  
54. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 10:48  
54. Jocke78 Sweden 10:48  
56. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 10:49  
57. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:51  
57. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:51  
59. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 10:52  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 10:53  
61. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 10:54  
61. SV Finland VaHa 10:54  
63. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 10:57  
63. Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz 10:57  
65. jeb France VSO 10:58  *****
66. gvtoukc France TSN 11:00  
67. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 11:02  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:04  *****
69. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 11:05  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:09  
71. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 11:10  
71. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 11:10  *****
73. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:17  
74. Högis Sweden OK Räven 11:18  
75. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:20  
76. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:22  
77. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:23  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:24  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:24  
80. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:26  
81. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 11:27  
81. gab France vhso 11:27  
83. anjo Sweden OK Orion 11:28  
83. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 11:28  
85. sas Norway n/a 11:31  
86. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:36  
87. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:38  
88. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 11:39  *****
89. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 11:45  
90. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 11:55  
91. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:59  
92. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:02  
93. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 12:06  
94. wejo Sweden Småland 12:15  *****
95. David G Sweden IKHP 12:21  
96. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 12:23  
97. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:26  *****
98. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 13:04  
99. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:11  *****
100. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 13:18  
101. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 13:27  
101. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 13:27  
103. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 13:39  
104. Linus Sweden 13:51  *****
105. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 14:10  
106. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:14  
107. honzau United States SDO 14:30  
108. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:34  *****
109. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:36  
110. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:55  
111. Freddie Sweden 15:00  
112. Bu² France VSO 15:08  
113. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 16:06  
114. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:16  
115. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 17:21  
116. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:29  
117. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:30  
118. GAndrey Brazil COGA 19:03  
119. Tof France Annecy SO 20:44  
120. faure gwenael France VSO 21:08  *****
121. Boris Uruguay OCOC 23:23  
122. NG Israel Modi'in 23:57  
123. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 24:02  
124. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 31:18  
125. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 33:41  
126. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 63:19  
haton Spain Asturias dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
007 Norway express dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf