Catching Features

Swaziland

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 31 2010
Map:/rnd-0i6a16o16o1au1r1bixbaoag11h4s13kpjkwnh98l/events/Fellburg Reservior/day1/Course01.course
Created by:tastaiwan
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

141 official (+22 reruns) 7 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:13  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:14  
3. jeb France VSO 18:36  *****
3. Sami Norway Freidig 18:36  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  
6. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 18:51  *****
7. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:52  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:53  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:56  
9. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:56  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:56  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:58  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:02  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:08  
15. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:15  
16. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:22  
17. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 19:26  
18. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 19:28  *****
19. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:29  *****
19. OBT France KLS 19:29  *****
21. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:30  
22. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:34  
22. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:34  
24. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:35  
25. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:37  
26. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 19:38  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:39  
28. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:41  
29. Moa Sweden SNO 19:44  
30. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:50  
31. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 19:59  
31. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:59  
33. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:03  
34. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:08  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:09  
36. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:14  
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:16  
38. cherries New Zealand HBOC 20:17  
39. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 20:20  
40. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 20:23  
40. Tof France Annecy SO 20:23  
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:34  
43. color Switzerland converter 20:38  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:42  
45. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 20:47  
46. Ben Sand France viking 20:48  
47. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:49  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:53  
49. rum 1 frands Denmark ok HNIE 21:11  *****
50. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:14  *****
51. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:19  
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:19  
53. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 21:20  
54. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:22  
55. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:24  
56. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:27  
57. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:29  
58. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:39  
59. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 21:41  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:51  
61. Sylvain Emo France COBS 21:57  
62. jean France VSO 21:58  
63. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 22:27  
64. go straight Austria OCFF 22:28  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 22:43  
66. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 22:53  
67. Trying Sweden 22:58  
68. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 23:06  *****
69. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:12  
70. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:17  
71. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:18  
72. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 23:19  
73. Avenir Canada 23:24  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:42  *****
75. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:59  
76. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 24:12  
77. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 24:28  
78. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 24:30  
79. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 24:40  
80. Wasted Sweden IFK 24:43  *****
81. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 24:52  *****
82. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 24:59  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:21  
84. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:47  
85. Slavka Ukraine 25:57  *****
86. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:05  
87. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 27:17  
88. Orientaman Spain ALCON 27:40  
89. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 28:04  
90. richi Spain toledo 28:32  
91. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:06  
92. Davve Latvia IKHP 29:52  
93. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:31  
94. dmi Ukraine fancy 31:31  
95. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 33:24  
96. Linus Sweden 33:29  *****
97. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 33:39  
98. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 34:08  
99. Bu² France VSO 34:37  
100. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:52  
101. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 38:27  
102. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 45:17  
103. faure gwenael France VSO 47:58  *****
104. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 52:52  
105. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 53:06  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Pingle Norway Kolbotn og Skimt dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf