Catching Features

Lago Santo - Prologue

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 02 2010
Map:/Lago Santo - Prologue/events/Lago Santo - Prologue/day1/Prologue.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:New series on this map so here is a prologue to introduce you! Scale 1:15000 Contour:5m Good Luck, Comment and Have Fun! lorrieq
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

193 official (+72 reruns) 18 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:52  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:55  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:18  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:21  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:22  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:23  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:24  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:31  
8. Korik Ukraine 16:31  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:32  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:36  
11. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 16:36  
13. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:37  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:39  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:39  
16. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:49  *****
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:54  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:00  *****
19. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:01  *****
20. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:06  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:07  
22. OBT France KLS 17:10  *****
23. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:13  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:18  
25. Sami Norway Freidig 17:20  *****
26. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:26  
27. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:35  
28. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 17:36  *****
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:37  
30. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:39  
31. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 17:41  *****
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:44  *****
33. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 17:50  *****
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:52  
35. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:54  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:55  
37. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:56  
38. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 18:04  
39. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:08  
39. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:08  *****
41. Hannibal Ukraine 18:12  
42. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 18:15  
43. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:22  
44. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 18:27  
45. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:30  
46. MH Norway NTNUI 18:38  
47. Ben Sand France viking 18:39  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:42  *****
48. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:42  
50. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:45  
51. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:46  
51. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:46  
53. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:48  
54. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:49  
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:00  
56. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 19:04  
56. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 19:04  *****
58. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:05  *****
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:08  
59. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:08  
61. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:10  
62. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:16  
63. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:17  
63. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 19:17  
65. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:21  
66. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:26  
67. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:28  
68. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 19:36  
69. Wasted Sweden IFK 19:37  *****
70. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:38  
71. sas Norway n/a 19:43  *****
72. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:47  
73. JH Finland MS Parma 19:49  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 19:50  *****
75. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 19:59  
76. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:11  
77. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:16  
78. jeb France VSO 20:17  *****
79. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:20  
80. Trying Sweden 20:27  
81. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:32  
82. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 20:40  *****
82. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:40  
84. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 20:46  
85. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:58  *****
86. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:02  
87. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 21:04  
88. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 21:05  
88. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:05  
90. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 21:13  
91. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:23  
92. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 21:25  
93. color Switzerland converter 21:27  
94. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:50  *****
95. Högis Sweden OK Räven 22:11  
96. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 22:14  *****
97. hea Sweden VBOL 22:19  
98. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:30  
99. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 22:34  
100. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:43  
101. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:45  
102. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 23:02  
103. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:13  
104. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 23:15  
105. Aakoo Finland 23:26  
106. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:42  *****
107. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:50  *****
108. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 24:00  
109. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:04  
110. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:26  
111. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 24:30  
112. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:34  
113. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 24:41  
114. Delestrå Netherlands NTNUI 24:45  
115. AlanP France Annecy SO 25:02  
116. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:03  
117. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:17  
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:18  
119. Tof France Annecy SO 25:23  
120. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:25  
121. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:33  *****
122. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:38  
123. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:40  
124. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 25:56  
125. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:59  *****
126. Bu² France VSO 26:17  
127. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:32  
128. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 26:36  
129. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:47  
130. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:02  *****
131. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:08  *****
132. Freddie Sweden 27:17  
133. gab France vhso 27:43  
134. Sylvain Emo France COBS 28:32  
135. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:54  *****
136. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 28:55  
137. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 28:58  
138. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:01  
139. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:07  *****
140. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:13  
141. Joel Sweden SOK68 30:09  
142. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:22  *****
143. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 31:31  
144. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 31:37  
145. Storesandgubben Norway Express 32:23  *****
146. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 34:10  *****
147. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 34:31  
148. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 34:58  
149. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 35:23  
150. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 35:53  
151. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:21  
152. Steve Smith United States BAOC 38:38  
153. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 38:42  
154. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 38:52  
155. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 39:36  
156. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 40:00  *****
157. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 45:46  *****
158. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 48:24  *****
159. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 52:11  
160. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 55:49  
161. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 56:54  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Emine Turkey Gata dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf